Pablo Ortiz – Trader internacional - Robot de Forex

After a long break I'm back with another huge round up of releases. About 300 releases from the past 6 months.

Throughout last year I was putting together round ups of recent releases but at the end of last year I had some laptop troubles and have been really busy so I've had to put the articles on hold. Writing my best of 2015 article took a lot longer than expected too as well. I haven't been able to give reviews of each release like I usually do because I've been a bit busy but I will be back to that format in the future.
Anyway, I'm back with a huge round up covering releases from the fourth quarter of 2015 (including some released earlier than that but I was late hearing about) and releases from the first quarter of 2016.
You can read the article here, including a link to buy / download each release and a link to listen on YouTube where possible. I've spent a really long time putting this together so I hope you all enjoy reading.
If you don't want to visit the site here is the list of releases:
Quarter 4 2015 (and some releases from earlier in the year)
21 Savage - Slaughter King
6Blocc - Dark Side Of The Boom
Abra - Rose
Acre - Better Strangers
Add-2 - Prey For The Poor
Aesop Rock & Homeboy Sandman - Lice
AFTA-1 - 7 7 15
Amine - Calling Brio
Apollo Brown - Grandeur
Azizi Gibson - Prehistoric Till Death
Bad Lucc - Breathe
Big K.R.I.T. - It's Better This Way
Blackalicious - Imani Vol. 1
Blended Babies - The Anderson .Paak EP
Bones - Banshee, Frayed and HermitOfEastGrandRiver
Botany - Dimming Awe The Light Is Raw
Break - Simpler Times
Busdriver - Thumbs
Casey Veggies - Live & Grow
Cavalier - Lemonade
Cavanaugh - Time & Materials
CGB - Think
Chase & Status - London Bars
Chinese Man & Tumi - The Journey
Chris Travis - Art Of Destruction
Chuck Inglish - Everybody's Big Brother
Constrobuz - Raw Dinner
Curren$y - Canal Street Confidential
Current Value - Rocket Science
Dam-Funk - Invite The Light
Darkstar - Foam Island
Da$h - 17 More Minutes and Skrewface
Delorean - Perfect Black
Diddy - MMM
Dirty Dike - Sucking On Prawns In The Moonlight
The Doppelgangaz - Beats For Brothels Vol. 3
Doug Hream Blunt - My Name Is Doug Hream Blunt
D.R.A.M. - Gahdamn!
Drew Lustman - The Crystal Cowboy
EarthGang - Strays With Rabies
Electric Wire Hustle - Aeons EP
Eric Dingus - Is There In Truth No Beauty?
Erick Sermon - E.S.P. Erick Sermon's Perception
Ethereal - Final Fantasy and I Think I'm On Fire 1 & 2
Falls - You Have Been Keeping
Father - Papicodone
Finale - Odds & Ends
Fis - The Blue Quicksand Is Going Now
FKA Twigs - M3LL155X
FloFilz - Speakthru
The Foreign Exchange - Tales From The Land Of Milk And Honey
Frank Nitt - Frankie Rothstein
Freddie Gibbs - Shadow Of A Doubt
Frenic - Monomyth: Separation
Friendzone - While You Wait EP
Future & Drake - What A Time To Be Alive
The Game - The Documentary 2
Gerald Jacobs - The Loudest Quiet
Gillie Da Kid - Welcome 2 Gilladelphia
GOD - The Gospel
Goldlink - And After That We Didn't Talk
goreshit - nrrv4
Guilty Simpson - Detroit's Son
Hubert Davis - Framework
Hurt Everybody - 2K47
Hyroglifics - No Drama EP
Iberian Juke - Iberian Juke & Friends
Illa J - Illa J
iLoveMakonnen - iLoveMakonnen 2
J-Live - How Much Is Water
Jadakiss - Top 5 Dead Or Alive
Jakes - Deep In The Trench
Jay 305 - Inner City Hero
Jay Rock - 90059
Jeremih - Late Nights
JGivens - Fly Exam
Jlin - Dark Energy
Joanna Newsom - Divers
Joe Budden - All Love Lost
John Givez - Soul Rebel
Jonwayne - Here You Go Pt. 1
Junglepussy - Pregnant With Success
Kardinal Offishall - Kardi Gras Vol. 1 The Clash
Key - Screaming Dreams Prelude
Kirk Knight - Late Knight Special
Kelela - Hallucinogen
Knxwledge - H.S.PRT9
Knxwledge - WrapTaypes
Knxwledge - WT.PRT9
Kode9 - Nothing
Kool A.D. - O.K.
Kool Keith & Kurious - Don't Know Why
L-Wiz - The Orange Tree
LE1F - Riot Boi
LHF - For The Thrown
Lil Herb - Ballin' Like I'm Kobe
Lil Ugly Mane - Oblivion Access
Little Simz - A Curious Tale Of Trials & Persons
Lofty305 x F1lthy - Elise
Lucki Eck$ - Freewave
Luv NY - Luv NY (Deluxe Edition)
Lymbyc Systym - Split Stones
Marc Renton - Out There
Marcus D & LA - The Golden Gun EP
Maxo Kream - MAXO 187
Mbongwana Star - From Kinshasa
MED, Blu & Madlib - Bad Neighbour
Method Man - The Meth Lab
Mick Jenkins - Wave[s]
Mickey Factz - Y-3
Michael Christmas - What A Weird Day
Mindscape - Phantoms
Milo - So The Flies Don't Come
Moresebya - Free Instrumentals 2015 Pt. 1 & 2 and ясновидение
Moss - Marching To The Sound Of My Own Drum
Mr. Muthafuckin' eXquire - Live Forever
Murlo - Odyssey
Mykki Blanco - C-ORE
Naibu - Case Study
Navie D - OPRA EP
Nef The Pharaoh - Nef The Pharoah EP
Neroche - Elixir
Nickelus F - Triflin
Nolan The Ninja - Fuck The Hype
NxWorries - Link Up And Suede
Ohbliv - Raw Spirit Jewels
OG Boobie Black - The Boobie Trapp
Opio And Free The Robots - Sempervirens
Pastor Troy - War In ATL
Paul Wall - Slab God
DJ Paypal - Sold Out
PeeWee Longway - Pounds Money Ammunition 2
Pell - LIMBO
People Under The Stairs - The Gettin' Off Stage Step 1
Potatohead People - Big Luxury
Prof - Liability
Pusha-T - King Push - Darkest Before The Dawn: The Prelude
Rabit - Communion
Rampage - The Starting Line EP
Rapper Big Pooh & Nottz - Home Sweet Home
Raury - All We Need
Ray West & Kool Keith - A Couple Of Slices
Redman - Mudface
Rich The Kid - Dabbin' Fever
Rich The Kid & iLoveMakonnen - Whip It Mixtape
Rick Ross - Black Market
Robb Banks - Year Of The Savage
Roots Manuva - Bleeds
RP Boo - Fingers, Bank Pads and Shoe Prints
RTKAL - Skunk Rock
Rustie - EVENIFUDONTBELIEVE
Sandpeople - Old Fruits
Saul Williams - We Are Riled. We are Spitting Hot. Money, Money, Green Where The Land Was
Scarface - Deeply Rooted
SD - Just The Beginning
Sean Price - Songs In The Key Of Price
Semi Hendrix (Ras Kass & Jack Splash) - Breakfast At Banksy's
Serial Killers (B-Real, Xzibit & Demrick) - The Murder Show
Sheek Louch - Silverback Gorilla 2
Sir Michael Rocks - Populair
Slim Thug - Hogg Life Vol. 3 Hustler Of The Year
Smino - BLKJUPTR and S!ick S!ck S!ck
DJ Smokey - Evil Wayz Vol. 3
Soul Chef - Good Vibes LP
SpaceGhostPurrp - Dark Angels Instrumentals
Styles P - A Wise Guy And A Wise Guy
$uicideboy$ - Black $uicide Side C, $outh $ide $uicide, My Liver Will Handle What My Heat Can't
Supreme Ace - Trill Influence
Talib Kweli - Fuck The Money
Talib Kweli & 9th Wonder - Indie 500
Termanology - Term Brady EP
Thelem - We Ain't The Same EP
Tim Jones - Everyday
Tom Misch - Beat Tape 2
Toro Y Moi - Samantha
Tsu Surf - Newark
Twista - Livin' Legend
The Underachievers - Evermore The Art Of Duality
Vanilla - Origin
VDon - The Opiate
Vibes Only Crew (v.o.c) - v.o.c EP2 vol.1
Wave Racer - Flash Drive
The Weeknd - Beauty Behind The Madness
Wiki - Lil Me
YG, Blanco and DB Tha General - California Livin'
Yo Gotti - The Return
Young Thug - Slime Season 1 & 2
Yung Simmie - Basement Musik 3
Zero T - Golden Section
Quarter 1 2016
2 Chainz & Lil Wayne - Collegrove
AG Da Coroner - Sip The Nectar
Allan Kingdom - Northern Lights
Anderson .Paak - Malibu
Audio Push - Inside The Vibe
Average Rap Band - El Sol
AyOh - MillennialComicBook
Baby Killa - Baby Killa
Bas - Too High To Riot
Black Kray - Soulja Luv Rari World
Blu & Ray West - Crenshaw Jezebel
Boosie Badazz - Thug Talk
Chris Travis - The Ruined
Chuuwee & Trizz - The Smoke Out & Amerikka's Most Blunted 2
Count Bass D - Dwight Around Your Lips & Instantly New
Cozz - Nothin' Personal
Crimewave - fvckcrimewave
Curren$y - The Owners Manual & Weed & Instrumentals
Curren$y & Alchemist - The Carrollton Heist
D-JaySremm - Trail Mix
David Banner - Before The Box
Daz -N- Snoop - Cuzznz
Denzel Curry - Imperial
Domo Genesis - Genesis
Dream Junkies - Good Religion
Elzhi - Lead Poison
Father - I'm A Piece Of Shit
Flatbush Zombies - 3001 A Laced Odyssey
French Montana - Wave Gods
Future - Evol
Future - Purple Reign
Hernan - Passing Levels EP
The Hip-Hop House - Mixtape Vol. 1
Hodgy - They Watchin' Lofi Series 1
Hus Kingpin - #HOKTRE (House Of Kingpin - The Revamp Edition)
Iamsu - Kilt 3
ILOVEMAKONNEN - Drink More Water 6
Iman Shumpert - Shumpman The M.D.
Ital Tek - Hollowed
Ivan Ave - Helping Hands
Jace - Jace Tape
Jacquees - Mood
Jahlil Beats & CRMC - New Levels New Devils
Jake One - PrayerHandsEmoji
Jazz Cartier - Hotel Paranoia
Joell Ortiz - That's Hip-Hop
J.U.S.T.I.C.E. League - J.U.S.T.I.C.E. For All
Kamaiyah - A Good Night In The Ghetto
Kanye West - The Life Of Pablo
Kano - Made In The Manor
Kendrick Lamar - Untitled Unmastered
Killa Kyleon - Blessed To Raise Hell
Kilo Kish - Reflections In Real Time
Knxwledge - HEX.9.8
Koi Child - Koi Child
Kool Keith - Total Orgasm
THE KXNNEDYS - Any Last Requests
Kyo Itachi & Ruste Juxx - Meteorite
Lecrae - Church Clothes 3
Le$ - Dreamcast
Levelz - Lvl 11
Lex Luger - Lex Luger Experience: The Tour Vol. 1
Lil Yachty - Lil Boat
Lofty305 - Ice Cream World
Lord Sizzle - The Numerous Aromas Of Lord Sizzle
Lucki Eck$ - Son Of Sam
Mathias Young - Pilot
Migos - YRN 2 (Young Rich Niggas 2)
Mix Master Mike - Magma Chamber
Nature - Target Practice
NEDLOG ERA - SGLP
Nef The Pharoah - Neffy Got Wings
Nick Grant - '88
N.O.R.E - Drunk Uncle
Nyck Caution - Disguise The Limit
Oddisee - Alwasta
OG Maco - The Lord Of Rage
One Be Lo - The Original Born Ones
Open Mike Eagle & Paul White - Hella Personal Film Festival
P.E.A.C.E. - The Green Mile
Peewee Longway - Mr Blue Benjamin
Planet Asia & DJ Concept - Seventy Nine
Prodigy - RIP 1, 2 & 3
Quelle Chris - Lullabies For The Broken Brain
Raz Simone - Trap Spirituals
RJD2 - Dame Fortune
Rome Fortune - Jerome Raheem Fortune
Rubble Kings
Samiyam - Animals Have Feelings
Saul Williams - MartyrLoserKing
SBTRKT - Save Yourself
Skeme - Before 4eva
Smoke DZA - He Has Risen
Soundz - Sheets EP
Stalley - Saving Yusuf
Statik KXNG (Statik Selektah & KXNG Crooked) - Statik KXNG
Taso - Cold Heat Vol. 1 & 2
Tim Gent - For The Love EP
TM88 - 88 World
Torae - Entitled
Tre Capital - I Can't Die Yet
Trapo - She EP
Vampsterdam - PTSD
Vic Spencer & Chris Crack - Who The Fuck Is Chris Spencer?
Westside Gunn - Flygod
Yo Gotti - The Art Of Hustle
Young Dolph - King Of Memphis
Young Thug - I'm Up & Slime Season 3
Yung Lean - Warlord
Zelooperz - Bothic
submitted by dopebob to hiphopheads [link] [comments]

Gotcha Meme ndopbfamk - Memes Gear / Merch.

Hit OR Miss - Meme Gear CHEAP AND FREE SHIPPING!!!! ------>

https://www.etsy.com/listing/672654691/hit-or-miss-meme-keychain-memes-laser?solxurckv 44352
Jamie Grimes meme gold feed calculate feed North Irwin Incredible Wooden Bike Small Chicken Customerfocused global Meme Gear mob psycho one punch man Santos Hettinger meme lime card back up card Lake Williamtown Tasty Steel Computer Tasty Table Intuitive tangible Meme Gear expression people comparison two kinds of people tumblr phrase difference contrast mark twain Delphine Hand meme purple application program application Port Arvelborough Sleek Granite Chicken Fantastic Hat Configurable uniform Meme Gear super mario mario 64 speedrunning tj henry yoshi 12 hours qpa bababooey scuttlebug jamboree half a press joo mostarda Cleora Feest II meme magenta port generate port Orvalburgh Unbranded Fresh Pizza Practical Cheese Progressive humanresource Meme Gear spongebob reaction police Hailie Skiles meme red program generate program West Bernita Intelligent Wooden Salad Fantastic Gloves Advanced disintermediate Meme Gear expression people comparison two kinds of people tumblr phrase difference contrast mark twain Leonora Kreiger meme turquoise circuit connect circuit Lake Leola Refined Wooden Soap Intelligent Pizza Intuitive holistic Meme Gear pyrocynical nfkrz csgo insurance saleman name gaming commentary furry old glitch fox Vada Wolff meme tan card reboot card South Bulah Tasty Metal Towels Ergonomic Hat Monitored encompassing Meme Gear game knb edu manzano urszula dudziak jazz 70s philippines Alaina McClure meme lime hard drive reboot hard drive Ullrichview Sleek Soft Computer Sleek Sausages Intuitive composite Meme Gear none Bernadette Spinka meme grey microchip override microchip Eltonfort Tasty Metal Shoes Sleek Shirt Streamlined systematic Meme Gear image macro seagull bird exploitable Ross Rempel III meme white matrix input matrix Magalimouth Refined Concrete Fish Gorgeous Bike Reverseengineered gridenabled Meme Gear 4chan facebook video puppies puppy reddit girl vigilantism animal cruelty Herminia Windler meme olive firewall override firewall South Nikkiport Unbranded Rubber Towels Incredible Sausages Exclusive scalable Meme Gear fall beyonc stairs viral Wanda Lesch IV meme black card calculate card Lake Jarrett Gorgeous Soft Hat Unbranded Computer Objectbased fullrange Meme Gear pervert goober see ya outfit ass public Letha Nikolaus meme salmon hard drive parse hard drive Abbeymouth Gorgeous Metal Cheese Sleek Chair Centralized 6th generation Meme Gear I hear I was supposed to update my facebook profile picture on March 25th Mrs Cortney Russel meme violet matrix input matrix Hammesmouth Ergonomic Frozen Chair Gorgeous Soap Integrated local Meme Gear prank tv show Craig Kshlerin meme indigo alarm connect alarm Lake Sophiechester Handcrafted Plastic Bacon Gorgeous Fish Assimilated intermediate Meme Gear remix ytmnd fad windows xp Kenna Casper meme green feed reboot feed Buckridgeside Small Concrete Sausages Rustic Shirt Profitfocused contextuallybased Meme Gear viral video fake hoax entry of december 2012 baby Eryn Metz meme green hard drive bypass hard drive Mariettahaven Gorgeous Concrete Shirt Small Table Rightsized freshthinking Meme Gear gun tyler perry madea Gabriella Waters meme black pixel index pixel Carleemouth Handcrafted Steel Pizza Fantastic Sausages Balanced 5th generation Meme Gear portal cupe companion heart steam valve video game blacklist Elva Flatley meme yellow matrix hack matrix Blakefort Unbranded Granite Bike Ergonomic Chips Visionary 4th generation Meme Gear til today i learned trivia did you know factoid educational Kyleigh Mertz meme violet firewall quantify firewall Blickchester Handmade Rubber Keyboard Small Bike Managed multitasking Meme Gear video games games gaming esports mlg Harmony Nikolaus III meme magenta interface copy interface Lake Matildabury Sleek Rubber Cheese Generic Cheese Openarchitected mobile Meme Gear screen gems screen gems v of doom s from hell s from hell viacom doom v 90s 80s 70s production logo Trace MacGyver meme purple microchip index microchip Lake Jackie Sleek Plastic Tuna Tasty Bacon Triplebuffered asymmetric Meme Gear homestuck hussie people of 2012 Jacquelyn Kassulke meme sky blue circuit override circuit Mohrmouth Handcrafted Steel Ball Fantastic Sausages Standalone national Meme Gear none Mrs Reinhold Beatty meme plum pixel index pixel Lake Larissaberg Intelligent Steel Gloves Ergonomic Chair Ameliorated dedicated Meme Gear new orleans racism george bush hurricane fema nola Brandon Torp Sr meme violet interface parse interface South Pietroview Intelligent Granite Shoes Handmade Tuna Compatible asymmetric Meme Gear youtube french france non english antoine daniel what the cut person review viral video Ms Nash Skiles meme lavender port parse port East Garrett Practical Granite Chicken Handmade Table Cloned realtime Meme Gear katrina associated press racist Mathilde Stehr meme pink circuit parse circuit New Deja Sleek Soft Bike Tasty Sausages Reverseengineered encompassing Meme Gear zangief kid fight school australia virals of 2011 cyberbullying bully bullying street fighter australian Geovanni Rolfson meme yellow system bypass system Feeneyview Awesome Frozen Salad Awesome Towels Adaptive static Meme Gear hollywood ual assault allegations real world harvey weinstein ual harassment tj miller morgan spurlock chuck schumer dan johnson mario batali larry king danny masterson dustin hoffman garrison keillor yashar ali matt lauer nick ca Lia Dickinson meme magenta panel compress panel Hermanfort Gorgeous Metal Fish Refined Chips Streamlined zero administration Meme Gear character tumblr Cletus Boyer meme magenta interface generate interface West Eduardoburgh Licensed Concrete Chips Sleek Table Robust bottomline Meme Gear Started off business trip on right note Sheridan Lemke meme tan system input system Ayanaburgh Small Rubber Computer Practical Ball Crossplatform multistate Meme Gear 4chan erasure always adult swim robot unicorn attack flash yaranaika mobile game rainbow web game Vernon Bosco meme lime system index system Watersville Handmade Steel Chips Licensed Tuna Functionbased global Meme Gear commentary doodletones youtube contract syndicate of outcasted commentators Malinda Corkery meme lime feed transmit feed West Daren Sleek Frozen Towels Unbranded Shoes Triplebuffered tangible Meme Gear atlanta orgy Joanne OConnell II meme yellow system input system New Creolaville Sleek Frozen Hat Incredible Shoes Opensource contentbased Meme Gear 4chan 4chan raid 4chan pranks reddit reddit 4chan tshits shirtmockup shirtwascash shirt was cash shirt was cash 4chan 4chan shirtwascash thatshirtwascash that shirt was cash Celestino Leannon meme red bandwidth compress bandwidth East Bernhard Small Concrete Sausages Awesome Shirt Secured cohesive Meme Gear video participatory drivethru drivethrough ice cream youtube food coneing fast food coning video fad prank unpopular Damion Nicolas meme orange firewall index firewall Port Hassan Refined Soft Computer Awesome Mouse Devolved evenkeeled Meme Gear player aol mp3 media player nullsoft music Theresia Daniel meme maroon matrix quantify matrix Lake Burleyburgh Unbranded Steel Salad Incredible Chips Implemented faulttolerant Meme Gear comic image macro reddit fail Bobbie MacGyver meme olive firewall connect firewall Lake Pablo Unbranded Plastic Car Incredible Soap Progressive clearthinking Meme Gear phoenixjones washington seattle failure zero kickass kick ass ok okay okayguy okguy phoenix jones fail superhero Eliza Quitzon meme red capacitor synthesize capacitor Alanisbury Unbranded Frozen Keyboard Tasty Table Cloned wellmodulated Meme Gear iron man acdc versus funny youtube Mitchell Ortiz meme fuchsia driver hack driver Simonefurt Refined Granite Keyboard Gorgeous Fish Managed highlevel Meme Gear girl hot gamer lesbian blue hair ramona flowers Flavie Trantow meme purple sensor copy sensor Boyerfort Unbranded Fresh Fish Practical Sausages Usercentric modular Meme Gear flop asdf Hannah Haley meme salmon program calculate program Fordfurt Rustic Rubber Pants Awesome Shirt Inverse bifurcated Meme Gear twitter hashtag Adrien Weber meme mint green monitor override monitor Kaelaberg Fantastic Concrete Table Refined Bacon Realigned disintermediate Meme Gear commercial christmas Allan Stoltenberg meme blue monitor transmit monitor Yostton Fantastic Wooden Pants Small Soap Automated freshthinking Meme Gear said the do room they laundry viking Dr Gaylord Pfannerstill meme lime driver synthesize driver Rutherfordside Incredible Soft Soap Sleek Bike Openarchitected dynamic Meme Gear website funny racist parody comedy nsfw dub stereotype charlie brown kwanzaa voiceover 2002 most offensive video anonymous a charlie brown christmas a charlie brown kwanzaa Dr Erling Schimmel meme green sensor copy sensor New Annetta Small Metal Chair Awesome Keyboard Switchable objectoriented Meme Gear minecraft mod draconic evolution draconic evolution balance effort Dr Jacquelyn Lind meme black hard drive calculate hard drive Gerholdfort Refined Fresh Chicken Rustic Salad Synergized explicit Meme Gear call on me eric prydz valve software music video team fortress 2 Alison Pfeffer meme orange transmitter index transmitter Port Moniquetown Awesome Plastic Chips Handmade Salad Integrated contextuallybased Meme Gear image macro 4chan paint Abbey Kemmer meme green feed compress feed West Callie Tasty Concrete Fish Awesome Soap Preemptive 247 Meme Gear fantasy buffy joss whedon tv show television vampire vampires Haley Huel meme green bandwidth parse bandwidth West Eduardofurt Gorgeous Granite Chicken Gorgeous Towels Usercentric encompassing Meme Gear explosions boston 2013 terrorist attack boston marathon uncle ruslan terrorism emergency -
submitted by areohdeee to MemeGear [link] [comments]

Stellaris - Paradox Interactive Does It Again

That is correct our champion studio produced more than one game with a Jewish culture and this one is probably one of my favorites. I personally got the deluxe edition that came with the book and the wallpapers. Pretty much anything Paradox Interactive develops I have no problem just tossing money to at this point because they develop solid games that are unafraid to incorporate every culture that I can think of. I'm sure if one is missed they would add it through a DLC too!
First:
Stellaris is a 4X grand strategy video game developed and published by Paradox Interactive. Stellaris's gameplay revolves around space exploration, managing an empire, diplomacy, and space warfare with other spacefaring civilizations. It was released worldwide for Windows, OS X, and Linux on May 9, 2016.
This one is a bit more secretive because the Jewish connotation is not readily apparent. In fact I nearly didn't think of posting on it, but then I remembered the mod I made for my version. In the Species creation screen, something that can be hours of fun just clicking through and making builds there is the opportunity to choose your species symbol. In that screen there is a futuristic looking Star of David. Of course Jews are not a species so you'll have to choose human and just kind of imagine it or you can mod the game very simply to make a Jewish culture. For mine I still made them human and then chose to name my ship classes after the ships designed by the Israeli Navy, planets were named after cities in Israel, and so on.
Here is a nice guide on how to mod the game:
https://stellaris.paradoxwikis.com/Modding
My first play through I dominated everything using Warp Gates without much resistance as a trade/culture that started a Federation. The second I went full on military might and that was a bit tougher. The third I tried a hive mind. Each play through is different and increasingly more fun. Probably one of my favorite games hands down.
Thank you Paradox Interactive for being an equal opportunist!
EDIT: The mod I made is below. Just create a new .txt and paste the below in the file. Save the file to - C:\Program Files (x86)\GOG Galaxy\Games\Stellaris\common\name_lists or whatever local place you have it stored.

Israel

Created by Chay'yim Ben David

HUMAN1 = { randomized = no alias = "Human"
ship_names = {
 corvette = { Magen Atzmaut Nitzachon Eilat Lahav Hanit Romach Keshet Hetz Kidon Tarshish Yaffo Herev Sufa >Aliya Geula Reshef Moledet Komemiyut } destroyer = { Sa'ar Sufa Ga'ash Mivtach Misgav Haifa Akko Drakon Tanin Rahav Dolphine Leviathan Tkuma Gal >Leviatan Dakar Maiale Snunit Zaharon Morena } cruiser = { Bat Galim Eilat HaShomer Haganah Hatikvah Maoz Nogah Mivtach Miznak Haifa Yaffo Grumman >Rachel Bat-Sheva Etzion Ashdod Ashkelon Gush Etsion } battleship = { Sa'ar Dror Palmach HaPortzim Tirtza Galia Netz Yatush Bertram Dabur Dvora Shaldag Kishon } titan = { Leviathan Atzmaut Hanit Hetz Tarshish Hatikvah } colossus = { Abraham Yakob Isaac } constructor = { Sakin Ra'am Shahak Sambad Ayit Netz Barak Kfir Nesher Lavi Sufa Adir Baz KUrnass Yorek } colonizer = { Aliyah Zion Tzdakah } science = { Primus Zamir Cuckia Tzufit Anak Re'em Dror Agur Daya Atalef Arava Shahaf Kamaf Shimshon >Pashosh } transport = { Lavi Tzukit Snunit Efroni } military_station_small = { Tzir'a Dolphin Atalef Saifan Anafa Tzefa Lahatut Peten Saraph Yas'ur Yanshuf } ion_cannon = { Mabat Shadmit Telem } 
}
fleet_names = { sequential_name = "%O% Fleet" }
army_names = {
 defense_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Hagana" } assault_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Mazi" } slave_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Eved" } clone_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Aman" } robotic_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Atak" } robotic_defense_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Yanat" } psionic_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Haman" } xenomorph_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Harap" } gene_warrior_army = { random_names = { "SARC-A 'Bahad'" "SARC-B 'Mahbam'" "SARC-C 'Hetz'" "SARC-D 'Rotem'" "SARC-E 'Shavit'" "SARC-F 'Owl'" "SARC-G 'Yahalom'" "SARC-H 'Ya'el'" "SARC-I 'Samur'" "SARC-J 'Magal'" } sequential_name = "%O% Sap" } occupation_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Bnei Or" } robotic_occupation_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Mamram" } primitive_army = { sequential_name = "Primitive Army %C%" } industrial_army = { sequential_name = "Industrial Army %C%" } postatomic_army = { sequential_name = "Post-Atomic Army %C%" } 
}
planet_names = {
 generic = { names = { Jerusalem, "Tel Aviv" Haifa "Rishon LeZion" "Petah Tikva" Ashdod Netanya Beersheba "Bnei >Brak" Holon "Ramat Gan" Rehovot Ashkelon "Bat Yam" "Beit Shemesh" "Kfar Saba" Herzliya Hadera "Modi'in >Maccabim-Re'ut" Nazareth Ramta Lod Ra'anana Rahat "Hod HaSharon" Givatayim "Kiryat Ata" Nahariya "Umm al->Fahm" "Kiryat Gat" Eliat } } pc_desert = { names = { "Rosh HaAyin" Afula Ness Ziona Acre El'ad "Ramat HaSharon" Karmiel Tiberias Tayibe "Kiryat >Motzkin" Shefa-'Amr "Nazareth Illit" "Kiryat Yam" "Kiryat Bialik" } } pc_arid = { names = { "Kiryat Ono" "Or Yehuda" Tzfad Netivot Dimoma Tamra Sakhnin Yehud-Monosson "Bawa al->Gharbiyye" Ofakim } } pc_tropical = { names = { "Giv'at Shmuel" Tira Aead "Migdal HaEmek" Sderot Arraba Nesher "Kiryat Shmona" >"Yokneam Illit" } } pc_continental = { names = { "Kafr Qasim" "Kfar Yona" Qalansawe } } pc_gaia = { names = { "Kiryat Malakhi" Ma'alot-Tarshiha } } pc_ocean = { names = { Canaan Ur Heran "Beit She'an" } } pc_tundra = { names = { "Tirat Carmel" "Or Akiva" } } pc_arctic = { names = { Ariel "Beitar Illit" "Ma'ale Adumim" "Modi'in Illit" } } pc_savannah = { names = { } } pc_alpine = { names = { } } 
}
### CHARACTERS
character_names = {
 names1 = { weight = 40 first_names_male = { Abba Adam Aharon Alexander Alter Aryeh Aleksander Aryeih Leib Asher Avraham Azriel >Baruch Bentziyon Berekhyah Betzalel Binyamin Bunim Chanoch Chayim Chizkiyahu Dan Daniel David Dov Efryaim >Eliyahu Ever Elazar Elchanan Eliezer Elimelech Elyakim Fishrl Feivish Gad Gavriel Gedaliah Gershom Immanuel >Kalonymus Kuni Lemuel Levi Lieber Maharam Meir Menachem Menashe Mendel Michael Mordechai Moshe Naftall >Moses Naphtali Natan Netanel Noach Pinchas Refael Shabtai Shachna Shalom Shaul Shefatyah Shimon Shlomo >Shlumiel Shmaryahu Shmuel Shneur Shrara Todros Toviyah Tzvi Uri Yaakov Yechezkel Yechiel Yefet Yehoshua >Yehudah Yekutiel Yeshayahu Yiftach Yisrael Yissachar Yitzchak Yitzhar Yoav Yoel Yochanan "Yom Tov" Yosef Yotam >Ze'ev Zelig Zundel Zussya } first_names_female = { Adah Adinah Alte Asnat Avigail Aviva Batya Bilha Bina Breina Bunah Chana Charna Chava >Chaya Devorah Dobah Drozah Esther Freida Freeda Frema Frommet Gelleh Genana Gentille Gisse Golda Gruna >Gracia Hadassah Illa Kuna Leah Lieba Machia Malka Margola Masheh Matidla Matrona Mazal Menuchah Miriam >Miryam-Rashe Muskat Nachalah Nechamah Puah Peninah Rachel Rivkah Roda Roza Ruth Sarah Shoshanah >Shulamit Simchah Tamar Tehilah Tikvah Tirtzah Tovah Tzipporah Tzirre Tzitta Tziviah Yael Yaffah Yehudit Yiska >Yochanah Yocheved Yonah Zelda Zissa Zlata } second_names = { Agmon Aharoni Allon Almog Alon Amiri Arad Arazi Asael Ashkenazi Ashlag Atzmon Avram >Banai Bar-Ilan Bar Zohar Bar-Lev Barak Barkin Baron Barzilai Behar Ben Ben Adam Ben Asher Ben Gurion Ben >Haim Ben Yair Ben-Ami Ben-Ari Ben-David Ben-Dov Ben-Zeev Ben-Zvi Benacerraf Ben-hadad Bensaïd Bensoussan >Chagrin Chait Cohen Dahan Dayan Dinur Drori Eldad Elharar Eliad Elon Ephron Etrog Ezekiel Gadot Geffen Gilady >Gorion "Gur Aryeh" Hacohen Hadani Halevi Hanani Harel Harpaz Hassan Haviv Ḥazzan Heifetz Helon Hilf Hitzig >Ilan Inbal Ish-Shalom Ismaël Ivanir Jaffe Jaglom Joachim Joffe Kasher Kenan Kimhi Kishon Levanon Levanoni >Levanony Levavi Levi Levy Livni Loebl Lotan Maimon Malamed Malamud Malkin Malmuth Margalit Margolies >Margolin Margolis Margolus Margules Margulies Margulis Marshak Medan Meiri Melamed Melamid Meyer Naor >Narkis Nehorai Netanyahu Nitzani Oz Ozeri Peled Peleg Peles Peri Poraz Pundak Rabban Rabin Rechter Regev >Rokeach Ronen Roshal Sandler Sapir Sarfati Schor Schorr Segev Shabat Shahaf Shaked Shalev Shalt >Sharir Shor Shore Tuwim Suchet Vered Yadin Yagalom Yaglom Yahalom Yahlom Yakir Yalom Yaron Yogev Yosef >Zadok Zammir Zohar } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names2 = { weight = 20 first_names_male = { Ivan Nikolai Boris Vladimir Pyotr Alexei Dmitri Sergei Viktor Roman Igor Mikhail Vasily Pavel >Fyodor Nikita Valery Vladislav Leonid Maxim Yuri Oleg Andrei Konstantin Vyacheslav Aleksandr Stanislav Anatoli >Miroslav Artyom Bogdan Branislav Ilya Jaroslav Radomir Kirill Radoslav Lubomir Ratimir Yegor } first_names_female = { Anna Yelena Olga Oksana Tatyana Svetlana Nadya Yekaterina Irina Galina Miroslava >Anastasia Vera Polina Lyudmila Elena Marina Darya Irma Ksenia Alexandra Nadesja Valentina Arina Alya Galenka Katya Ljuba >Radmila Natacha Vlada Nadezhda Tatiana Sonia Mira } second_names_male = { Grishin Fedorov Komarov Pushkov Petrenko Shatalov Ivanov Kamensky Vasiliev Ulanov >Volkov Gryaznov Dudnik Yerzov Zhirov Zhivenkov Kazakov Krutov Ivannikov Kolosov Kuzin Larionov Maksimushkin Markov >Ostrovsky Polachev Rychenkov Romanov Sayanovich Statnik Sorokin Turgenev Titov Tvardovsky Antonov Skobelev Lazarev Makarov >Dragomirov Alekseyev } second_names_female = { Grishina Fedorova Komarova Pushkova Petrenko Shatalova Ivanova Kamenskaya Vasilyeva >Ulanova Volkova Gryaznova Dudnik Yerzova Zhirova Zhivenkova Kazakova Krutova Ivannikova Kolosova Kuzina Larionova Maksimushkina >Markova Ostrovskaya Polacheva Rychenkova Romanova Statnik Sorokina Turgeneva Titova Tvardovskaya Antonova Skobeleva Lazareva >Makarova Dragomirova Alekseyeva } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names3 = { weight = 40 first_names_male = { An Bao Bo Cai Cheng De Dong Feng Gang Guo Hu Hui Jian Jie Kang Li Liang Long Meng Ning >Peng Qiang Shi Song Tao Tian Wei You Yong Yi Xiong Wu } first_names_female = { Ai Bi Cui Chan Dai Dan Fang Hong Hua Huan Jiao Ju Juan Lan Lian Lin Mei Na Ni Qian Qiao >Qing Shan Shu Ting Wen Xia Xian Xiang Xiu Xue Yan Ying Yu Yuan Yun Zhen Zhi Zhu Zi } second_names = { Liang Luo Kuang Lu Zheng Lin Xu Xie Wang Zhu Yang Mao Shen Hu Tan He Deng Wu Cheng >Gao Wan Kong Pan Sima Zhuge Ouyang Situ Huang Zhao Zhang } regnal_first_names_male = { You Yong Yi Xiong Wu Feng Gang Guo Hu Hui } regnal_first_names_female = { Ai Bi Lian Lin Mei Na Ni Xiu Xue Yan Ying Yu Yuan } regnal_second_names = { Wang Zhu Yang } } names4 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Karl Wilhelm Otto Heinrich Friedrich Paul Hans Gustav Max Ernst Hermann Walter Werner >Günther Wolfgang Helmuth Kurt Rolf Peter Klaus Gerhard Heinz Horst Manfred Uwe Jürgen Dieter Andreas Thomas Stefan Lukas >Felix Martin Fritz Johann Erich Arnold Bruno Franz Rudolf Erhard Jörg Axel Emil Gerhardt Gottfried Holger Joachim Konrad Lothar >Ludwig Matthias Moritz Reinhard Sigismund Ulrich Udo Hravn } first_names_female = { Anna Elsa Emma Helga Ursula Gisela Ingrid Ilse Jessika Sandra Stefanie Andrea Anja Katrin >Birgit Martina Heike Sabine Erika Edith Lena Lisa Katharina Claudia Silvia Tina Annike Renate Bettina Wibke Sara Lina Julia >Marith Heidi Angelika Christel Gretchen Hilde Hildegard Gertrude Wilhelmina Lisbeth Kerstin Johanna Anita } second_names = { Müller Schmidt Schneider Fischer Weber Meyer Wagner Schulz Becker Hoffmann Bauer >Brinkmann Brill Dietrich Erhard Grasser "von Gebser" "von Fritsch" "von Wrangel" "von Halkett" "von Boyen" "von Falkenstein" >Dreyer Wolf Klein Richter Schäfer Neumann Braun Schwarz Krüger Stein Keller Schubert Baumann Ziegler Brandt Sauer Kreutz >Bergmeister Andbert } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names5 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Philippe Pierre Jean-Marie Marcel Francois Hubert Paul Antoine Michel Henri Marc Jean >Maurice René Claude Yves Jacques Simon Olivier Joseph Robert Georges André Raymond Gaston Charles Thierry Guy Patrice >Mathieu Jean-Francois Lucien Jean-Paul Daniel Thibault Luc Dominic Sébastien Hugo Jamie } first_names_female = { Chloe Inés Manon Camille Clara Juliette Clémence Jeanne Charlotte Marie Nina Julia Elise >Justine Yasmine Elina Andrea Eleonore Clarisse Fanny Selma Leila Veronique Sophie Helena Daphne Suzanne Melanie >Bernadette Maud Angeline Celine Jessica Pauline Viviane Jeanette } second_names = { Martin Bernard Dubois Durand Leroy Moreau Lambert Dupont Leclerc Laurent Renard >Tremblay Gagnon Roy Bouchard Gauthier Morin Lavoie Fortin Gagne Duval Hébert "Le Gall" "Le Roux" Deville Gerard Duchaine Jauvin >Gilbert Bergeron Paquette Pelletier Rémy Giroud Bosquet "de Castelnau" "de Montaignac" Lebouef Péllissier Deveraux } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names6 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Hiroto Hikaru Takumi Tsubasa Ren Minato Shota Yuuto Sota Yuma Takeru Rikuto Tatsuki >Ryuto Haru Yushin Kosei Yoshinobu Jiro Hiroshi Yoshida Mitsue Keisuke Saburo Junichi Yoshi Koshiro Kentaro Koichiro } first_names_female = { Haruna Sakura Misaki Aoi Mihane Miyu Rin Nanami Yui Hina Honoka Riko Yuna Koharu Hinata >Mei Saki Ichika Hiyori Yusuki Shiori Natsuki Ayane Kaho Hana Momoka Himari Yume Aomame Noriko Kazumi Kimiko } second_names = { Sato Suzuki Takahashi Tanaka Watanabe Ito Nakamura Kobayashi Yamamoto Kato Yoshida >Yamada Sasaki Yamaguchi Matsumoto Inoue Kimura Shimizu Hayashi Saito Yamazaki Nakajima Mori Abe Ikeda Hashimoto Ishikawa >Yamashita Ogawa Ishii Hasegawa Goto Okada Fujita Sakamoto Murakami Nishimura Nakagawa Harada Okamoto Miura Takaya >Amano Higuchi Ota } regnal_first_names_male = { Teruhito Nekuhiko Mimatsuhiko Anaho Hironari Norinaga } regnal_first_names_female = { Nukatabe Toyomike Takara Niinomi Hidaka >Takama Okiko Toshiko } regnal_second_names = { "no Mikoto" Sumeramikoto Otomo Suijin Mononobe Yamato } } names7 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Aarav Vivaan Aditya Arjun Reyansh Arnav Krishna Ishaan Shaurya Atharv Advik Pranav >Advaith Dhruv Kabir Ritvik Aarush Kayaan Darsh Veer Rahul Mahesh Shyam Raj Kumar Palash Rakesh Nishant Neeraj >Prathamesh Shubham } first_names_female = { Saanvi Aanya Aadhya Aaradhya Ananya Pari Anika Navya Diya Avani Myra Ira Aahana Anvi >Prisha Riya Aarohi Anaya Akshara Shanaya Kyra Siya Priyanka Divya Mahima Shivangi Juvina Anoushka Anushri Apoorva >Sanjana } second_names = { Kumar Moorthi Shastri Prasad Acharya Swamy Pillai Gowda Nayak Desmukh Bhat Bhandary >Poojary Upadhyay Chowta Naik Kulkarni Dodamani Patil Gupta Sharma Namboodiri Pannikar Potti Kutty Varma Sondharam >Sooriyaprakash Chandran Vijay Venktaesan Puttappa } regnal_first_names_male = { Kayaan Darsh Veer Rahul Mahesh Shaurya Atharv Advik Pranav } regnal_first_names_female = { Saanvi Aanya Aadhya Aaradhya Ananya Priyanka Divya Mahima Shivangi } regnal_second_names = { Kumar Moorthi Shastri Prasad Acharya Patil Gupta Sharma Namboodiri Pannikar Potti Kutty >Varma Sondharam } } names8 = { weight = 25 first_names_male = { Diego Luis Pedro Joaquin José Emilio Eduardo Alejandro Carlos Fernando Francisco Julio "José >Antonio" "José Manuel" Juan "José María" Ignacio Manuel Pablo Miguel Ramón Raimundo Santiago Ricardo Marcelo Javier >Gaspar Alfonso Lorenzo Enrique Ernesto Gerardo Guillermo Jesús Salvadore Sergio Roberto Esteban } first_names_female = { Hortensia Isabel Valentina Alejandra Alicia Antonia Carla Carmen Catalina Dolores Estefania >Eva Fernanda Florencia Gabriela Grizelda Maria Lorena Magdalena Mercedes Miriam Paulina Sofia Yolanda Camila >Luciana Valeria Mariana Daniela Martina Julieta Antonella Renata Agustina Constanza Fabiana } second_names = { Garcia Martinez Rodriguez Fernandez Sanchez Lopez Martin Perez Gonzalez Alvarez Gomez >Diaz Dominguez Hernandez Ramirez Mendez Perez Vasquez Ruiz Aguera Alonso Batista Esguerra Flores "de la Guardia" >"de la Cruz" "de la Vega" "de Vargas" Ibanez Moralez Riveros Rosario Velazco Torres Quesada Saldana Salazar Ortega >Ortiz Solano Romero } regnal_first_names_male = { Santiago Ricardo Marcelo Javier Ernesto Gerardo Guillermo } regnal_first_names_female = { Alicia Antonia Carla Carmen Catalina Dolores Martina Julieta Antonella Renata } regnal_second_names = { Fernandez Sanchez Lopez Martin Perez Gonzalez Alvarez Gomez Diaz } } names9 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Abdullah Abbas Abed Ahmad Ahmed Ali Ammar Amir Hamza Hassan Hydar Ibrahim Jamal >Kareem Khathem Khalil Khalid Malik Mahdi Hussein Mohamed Mohammad Mohammed Muhammad Muhammed Nasir Omar Rashad >Rashid Samir Tariq Yahir Yasin Yusuf Barak } first_names_female = { Alma Amani Amira Aisha Fatima Hala Hana Hasti Imani Jana Jaliyah Jazmin Jenna Kaliyah >Layan Leen Leila Lydia Malak Maryam Maritza Mina Naima Noor Salma Samira Sanaa Yesenia Zahra Satayesh Zeinab Reihaneh >Mobina Narges Ma'soumeh Sakineh Aya } second_names = { Barakat Abbas "Abdel Nour" Abboud al-Ahdal al-Ajlani al-Bariqi al-Mubarak Adwam Akkad >Alawi al-Asiri al-Atrash al-Dimashqi Bakir Hussein al-Hazmi al-Bishi El-Baz Ibrahim Ishak Ismail El-Farouk Hassan El-Ghazali Bilal >Nadir Juhani Jawahir Hamidi al-Jazari al-Samarrai Salman Qasim Qudsi Qaderi al-Qadi Farrokhzad Madani Sassani Turani >Khadem Ghorbani Jamshidi Rahimi } regnal_first_names_male = { Abdullah Abbas Abed Khalil Khalid Malik Mahdi Nasir Omar Rashad Rashid Samir } regnal_first_names_female = { Zeinab Reihaneh Mobina Narges Ma'soumeh Sakineh Aya Alma Amani Amira } regnal_second_names = { arakat Abbas "Abdel Nour" Abboud al-Ahdal al-Jazari al-Samarrai Salman Qasim Qudsi Qaderi >al-Qadi Farrokhzad Madani } } names10 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Faraji Imamu Jelani Jengo Jumaane Khamisi Kibwe Mosi Mwenye Sefu Simba Tendaji Zuberi >Abasi Annan Azizi Badru Bakari Bwana Chane Chuma Enzi Faraji Hanisi Idi Issa Jabari Akani Aluwanip Ayanda Bambanani Bheka >Bhekithemba Bhekizizwe Butholezwe Dikotsi Dzingai Esaia Hangwani Humbe Kabelo Khathu Khumbu Kutlwano Kwanele Lentswe Lesebo >Letswalo Lutendo Mahlubandile Makalo Mareka Masingita Moeketsi Molapo Mosemotsane Motlalentwa Mothusi Msizi Mzwamadoda Nthofeela >Oagile Paseka Phahamo Poloko Qukeza Refilwe Sanele S'bu Sehlolo Sekgolokhane Sibusiso Sizwe Teboho Thabiso Themba Thuso Tsebo >T'sehla Tshawe Unathi Wandile Mbutu Kofi } first_names_female = { Asha Abla Adhra Adila Aeeshah Afiya Chausiku Eshe Furaha Imani Kamaria Marjani Mchumba >Mwanajuma Nia Nuru Sanaa Sauda Subira Zuri Aizivaishe Anatswanashe Anodiwa Anokosha Awande Bokang Bongani Dikeledi Edzai >Fikile Gugu Kagiso Keneuwe Koketso Langalibalele Lerato Lindidwe Litsoanelo Lulama Majobo Maletsatsi Matshediso Mbali Mmaabo Mncedisi >Mohau Moratuoa Muambiwa Nnyadzeni Nofoto Nthati Ntsebo Ntswaki Phathu Reneilwe Rudzani Shandu Sinethemba Sizani Thanduxolo >Tshanduko Tungu Zinhle } second_names = { Azikiwe Awolowo Balewa Akintola Nzeogwu Onwuatuegwu Okeke Okonkwo Babangida Buhari >Dimka Ibori Jomo-Gbomo Iwu Bamgboshe Biobaku Tinibu Akinjide Akiloye Adeyemi Sekibo Bankole Nnamani Okadigbo Ironsi Ojukwu >Chukwumereije Iweala Okonjo Gbadamosi Olanrewaju Madaki Oyinlola Onyejekwe Jakande Ngige Uba Ohakim Alakija Onobanjo Mbanefo Mbadinuju >Ekwensi Gowon Saro-Wiwa Naidoo Swanepoel Msibi Ngobese Ngema Masuku Khonjwayo Khumalo Kwayi Mambi Mbanjwa Mkhwemte >Mtakwenda Ngwanya Nkwali Thwane Skhosana Tshangisa Tshonyane Xhamela Xoko Zangwa Ndungwane Bhukhwana Dzana Gatyeni Gxarha Jwarha >Khawuta } regnal_first_names_male = { Faraji Imamu Jelani Jengo Jumaane Khamisi Kwanele Lentswe Lesebo Letswalo Lutendo >Mahlubandile Makalo Mareka } regnal_first_names_female = { Kagiso Keneuwe Koketso Langalibalele Ntsebo Ntswaki Phathu Reneilwe Rudzani Shandu } regnal_second_names = { Azikiwe Awolowo Balewa Akintola Nzeogwu Onwuatuegwu } } names11 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Mario Luigi Giovanni Guiseppe Antonio Roberto Andrea Stefano Marco Franscesco Angelo >Vincenzo Pietro Salvatore Carlo Franco Domenico Bruno Paulo Michele Giorgio Sergio Luciano Alessandro Alfonso Benito Fabrizio >Cesare Enrico Gustavo Silvio Umberto Nicola Matteo Ignazio Camillo Daniele Cristian Alberto Guido Lorenzo Tommaso Fabio } first_names_female = { Maria Anna Guiseppina Rosa Angela Giovanna Teresa Lucia Carmela Caterina Francesca >Antonietta Carla Elena Concetta Rita Margherita Franca Paola Vittoria Arianna Orietta Nicoletta Clara Stefania Gisella Claudia >Lorenza Gabriella Isabella Valeria Lucrezia Dina Benedetta Pietra } second_names = { Rossi Russo Ferrari Bianchi Ricci Marino "De Luca" Costa Giordano Mancini Rizzo Lombardi >Moretti Ravelli Conti Gallo Bello Albricci Badoglio Cappello "Di Robilant" "Di Savoia" Garibaldi Saletta Pallavicino Pianelli >Mambretti Marcuzzi Valeri Pezzaglia Balletti Bianconelli Antonelli Corsini D'Alessandro D'Agostino "De Rosa" "De Sciglio" "Di >Chiara" "Di Bartolomei" Delvecchio "Del Grosso" D'Antoni Fazio "Di Bella" "Di Gennaro" Fabbrini Gambadori Galvani Marchetti >Mazzitelli Olivieri Pacini Quadrini } regnal_first_names_male = { Mario Luigi Giovanni Enrico Gustavo Silvio Umberto } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Ferrari Bianchi Ricci Marino "De Luca" Costa Giordano } } 
} }
submitted by chayyim_ben_david to Dreidel [link] [comments]

[Help] Can't get my namelist to work

Trying to make a "UNSC-esque" namelist, mostly using Human 2 with tweaks... however, I'm having problems getting the name list for leaders and for planets to load properly. They show up blank. Please halp!
'### Personal UNSC
UNSCpersonal = { selectable = yes randomized = no
ship_names = generic = { Mystic Naiad Nautilus Nebula Nimble "North Star" Nymph Obdurate Ocean Onward Oracle Paradox Paragon Pearl Peregrine Perseverance Marksman Rifleman Sniper Trident Trojan Trumpet Truncheon Typhoon Undaunted Venture Versatile Vigorous Viper Vivacious Winger Wizard Wyvern Wolfhound Devastator Warhammer Retribution Senator Tornado Infinity Usurper Utmost Valorous Whirlwind Athena Artemis Vigilance Decimator Indomitable Goliath Sentinel Brilliant Blazer Audacity Gallant Nova Shadow Allegiance Challenger Fearless Protector Guardian Victorious Courageous Defiance Valorous Azrael } corvette = { Agile Archer Arrow Bruiser Cherub Chimera Claymore Broadsword Battleaxe Crossbow Cutlass Deterrent Errant Faithful Fierce Gladius Longbow Grappler Hammer Vampire Velox Venator Vendetta Venerable Venomous Taciturn Supreme Success Shredder Seraph Serpent Spitfire Stalker Stratagem Scimitar Scorcher Scourge Scythe Revenant Redoubtable Raptor Reaver Prodigal Rapier Prudent Persistent Peerless Myrmidon Indignant Javelin Knight Starwolf Bonaventure Adventure Boxer Buccaneer Cavalier Celestial Chariot Comet Crucible Cyclone Decisive Dexterous Diadem Earnest Eclipse Forger Fortune Gauntlet Griffin Horizon Hotspur Hurricane Hussar Jubilant Lancer Lightning Magic Mediator Mermaid Meteor Minstrel Miranda Mustang Sharpshooter } destroyer = { Cyclops Centaur Adversary Assassin Dagger Daring Duty Havoc Hero Hunter Justice Impeccable Interceptor Infernal Loyal Matchless Mauler Mayhem Malice Menace Merciless Mischief Monarch Patriot Predator Powerful Punisher Ravager Reaper Savage Spiteful Templar Terminator Terror Thrasher Minotaur Manticore Interdictor Intruder Hydra Enfield Harasser Unbeaten Werewolf Zealous Petulant Phantom Phoenix Pike Pursuer Raider Rainbow Rapid Redemption Relentless Rigorous Robust Sabre Salvation Sanguine Scarab Scepter "Sea Witch" Siren Sorceress Spearhead Specter Spirit Splendid Stallion Stalwart Steadfast Strenuous Superb Supernova Surprise Swiftsure Talent Talisman Talon Taurus Tenacious "Thunder Child" Thunderous Tireless Trenchant Righteous } cruiser = { Acheron Achilles Agamemnon Amphion Aquilon Argonaut Argus Ariel Aurora Avernus Bacchus Bucephalus Calliope Calypso Castor Charybdis Circe Cleopatra Constantine Cordelia Cyrus Damocles Daedalus Darius Diomede Dryad Electra Endymion Erebus Fenris Freya Gilgamesh Gorgon Halcyon Hecate Hector Hesperus Janus Jason Juno Jupiter Lancelot Lazarus Leander Leonidas Lysander Maenad Mars Medea Medusa Menestheus Mercury Merlin Minerva Minos Neptune Nessus Nestor Nimrod Niobe Oberon Odin Ophelia Orestes Orpheus Osiris Pandora Penelope Persephone Perseus Phoebe Pluto Poseidon Proteus Pylades Serapis Stygian Tantalus Telemachus Theseus Thor Trajan Triton Venus Adamant Ardent Assail Austere Archon Adroit Aegis Anchor Corsair Banshee Enchantress Eradicator Tormentor Legion Reprisal Aggressor Assault Eviscerator Imperator Excellence Unrivalled Warlord } battleship = { Vengeance Triumphant Nemesis Avenger Champion Conqueror Crusader Glory Immortal Judicator Vanguard Renown Demolisher Dragon Executor Furious Gladiator Magnificent Ogre Onslaught Revenge Vanquisher Vehement Basilisk Tempest Overlord Warrior Titan Colossus Prometheus Nike Paladin Sovereign Repulse Majestic Avatar Behemoth Centurion Citadel Dreadnought Harbinger Juggernaut Leviathan Katana Kraken Cerberus Valkyrie Hyperion Galatea Ambush Vindicator } science = { Crescent Diligent Zephyr Enigma Conquistador Scylla Arbiter Asperity Eminence Astute Alacrity Satyr Prospero Untiring Zenith Torch Remembrance Pilgrim Trailblazer Vagabond Wayfarer Ambassador Emissary Nomad Pathfinder Wanderer Traveler } colonizer = { Godspeed Prophecy "Manifest Destiny" Virtue Potential Expansion "Pioneer Spirit" Prosperity Summit Pinnacle Seeder Harvest Demeter Isis Ceres Exodus Foundation Scion Progeny Obligation Purpose Provider "Shining City" Acquirer Cultivator "Dawn of Civilization" Purity Community Brotherhood } constructor = { Industry Assiduity Effort Laborer Builder Craftsman "Hard Hat" Progress Engineer Promise Service Shelter Beast Creator Developer Forger Foundry Factory Anvil Pillar Architect Accommodator Ptah Ilmarinen Creidhne Gobannus Luchtaine Goibniu Vishvakarman Tvastar Ikenga Qaynan Ucuetis Ogoun } mining_station = { } research_station = { } wormhole_station = { } terraform_station = { } observation_station = { } outpost_station = { random_names = { "Far Reach" Watchtower Sphered Influential Assertion "Watchful Eye" Sentinel Demarcator "Frontier Finalizer" "Ever Watchful" Divider Bastion "Home Turf" Wide } } transport = { Xiphos Spatha Falchion Shashka Sica Spadroon Jian Dao Zhanmadao Makhaira Falcata Kopis Rhomphaia Falx Longsword Katzbalger Cinquedea Estoc Bolo Kilij Shamshir Kaskara Flyssa Takoba Yatagan Urumi Liuyedao Tachi Khanda Wodao Changdao Yanmaodao Miaodao Chokuto Tsurugi Odachi Wakizashi Uchigatana Shikomizue Firangi Talwar Pata Kastane Macana Khopesh Acinaces Macuahuitl Belawa Nimcha Shotel Krabi Parang Klewang Surik Niabor Mandau Kampilan Gari Panabas } military_station_small = { sequential_name = "%O% Star Post" } military_station_medium = { "Fort Victory" "Fort Success" "Fort Triumph" "Fort Supremacy" "Fort Superior" "Fort Adventure" "Fort Ascendancy" "Fort Paramount" "Fort Preponderous" "Fort Exemplary" "Fort Eximious" "Fort Acclaim" "Fort Honor" "Fort Renown" "Fort Glory" "Fort Superb" "Fort Magnificence" "Fort Majestic" "Fort Splendor" "Fort Paradigm" "Fort Flawless" "Fort Consummate" "Fort Merit" "Fort Perfection" "Fort Virtue" "Fort Advantage" "Fort Rectitude" "Fort Incorruptible" "Fort Integrity" "Fort Justice" "Fort Probity" "Fort Prudence" "Fort Purity" "Fort Resolute" "Fort Dignity" "Fort Distinction" "Fort Excellence" "Fort Faithful" "Fort Discipline" "Fort Recompense" "Fort Retribution" "Fort Requiem" "Fort Courage" "Fort Valor" "Fort Gallant" "Fort Daring" "Fort Constancy" "Fort Perseverence" "Fort Tenacity" "Fort Sedulity" "Fort Diligence" "Fort Pertinacity" "Fort Steadfast" } military_station_large = { "Battlestation Impregnable" "Battlestation Insurmountable" "Battlestation Impenetrable" "Battlestation Unbreakable" "Battlestation Implacable" "Battlestation Impervious" "Battlestation Unswerving" "Battlestation Inexorable" "Battlestation Inflexible" "Battlestation Unyielding" } fleet_names = { random_names = { "Strike Force Manticore" "Strike Force Basilisk" "Strike Force Chimera" "Strike Force Minotaur" "Strike Force Gorgon" "Strike Force Dragon" "Strike Force Wyvern" "Strike Force Enfield" "Strike Force Centaur" "Strike Force Pegasus" "Strike Force Kraken" "Strike Force Charybdis" "Strike Force Cerberus" "Strike Force Cyclops" "Strike Force Griffin" "Strike Force Phoenix" "Strike Force Scylla" "Strike Force Titan" "Strike Force Hydra" "Strike Force Werewolf" "Strike Force Behemoth" "Strike Force Medusa" "Strike Force Sphinx" "Strike Force Hippogriff" "Strike Force Garuda" } } army_names = { defense_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Marine Corps Battalion } assault_army = { sequential_name = "%O% ODST Battalion" } slave_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Janissary Regiment" } clone_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Echo Regiment" } robotic_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Unmanned Battlegroup" } android_army = { sequential_name = "%O% Android Auxiliary" } psionic_army = { random_names = { "Shadow Legion" "Ghost Legion" "Wraith Legion" "Specter Legion" "Phantom Legion" "Widowmaker Legion" "Skull Legion" "Banshee Legion" "Warlock Legion" "Reaper Legion" } } xenomorph_army = { random_names = { "Experimental Unit 'Rahab'" "Experimental Unit 'Jaculus'" "Experimental Unit 'Amaru'" "Experimental Unit 'Orochi'" "Experimental Unit 'Typhon'" "Experimental Unit 'Illuyanka'" "Experimental Unit 'Bakunawa'" "Experimental Unit 'Fafnir'" "Experimental Unit 'Tarasque'" "Experimental Unit 'Tiamat'" } } gene_warrior_army = { sequential_name = "%O% SPARTAN-II Team" } } ### PLANETS planet_names = { generic = { names = { Acrisia Aurora Capella Euterpe Faunus Hesperos Keresia Melpomenia Nexon Osiris Pallas Pallena Proclas Rhea Saon Smitheus Solaria Tethys Theia Destinikon Doron Hesperides Noricum Tyndis "Nova Constantinople" Athura Tartessos Agartha "St. Knatchbull" "St. Caspar" Truett "St. Hossack" Flaxington Girdwood Fincastle Rattenbury Grinstead Leffingwell Durkheim Treadway Hoxworth "Hinckley's Hope" Tronchet Knutton Corregan Mullineux "Fitzroy's World" "Schimmel's World" Lockney } } pc_desert = { names = { "Frampton Sands" Sunrise "Nova Alexandria" Inferno } } pc_tropical = { names = { Khersonia Jangala Broadleaf Shrub } } pc_arid = { names = { Tartarus "High Ground" "Nova Antioch" } } pc_continental = { names = { Destiny Bastion Citadel Acropolis Delphi Harmony Dawnlight Myndos Thebes Camelot Arcadia Abbassus Ashur } } pc_gaia = { names = { Sanctuary Serendipity Deliverance Apollonia "Nova Babylon" Garden } } pc_ocean = { names = { Hyderia "Meredith Bay" Neritum "Port Bixby" "Port Snedden" } } pc_tundra = { names = { Stonehead "Nova Samarkand" Evonium } } pc_arctic = { names = { Jotunheim Winter } } } ### CHARACTERS character_names = { names1 = { weight = 40 first_names_male = { John Brian Peter Adam James William Jacob Christopher Joshua Michael Ethan Joseph Matthew Anthony Daniel Ryan Samuel Kevin David Logan Carter Benjamin Andrew Henry Nicholas Gavin Owen Jack Wyatt Wayne Walter Charles Louis Merritt Earl Alfred Vernon Edward Donald George Paul Greg Thomas Robert Gene Glen Hugh Ronald Francis Stephen Jon Richard Mark Marcus Scott Duncan Douglas Keith Howard Russell Clayton Lee Steve Tom Clay Oliver Kenneth Ralph Andy Tony Tyrone Lawrence Patrick Harry Alan Eugene Frank Craig Jason Martin Jonathan Harrison Connor Gaylord Sean Cooper Stanley Calhoun Neil Jeffrey Harold Raymond Fred Marshall Silas Roy Jesse Ken Bruce Norris Horatio Clarence Lloyd Duane Mortimer Ben Ernest Warren Graham Marvin Orson Dennis Jackson Dwight Harlan Arthur Percival Montgomery Clyde Rodney Gerald Franklin Jake Horace Irving Seth Randolph Floyd Carl Brent Cliff Malcolm Timothy Wallace Pierce Edmund Gary Tony Nathan Eric Albert Robin Geoffrey Larry Ian Leonard Gordon Derek Maxwell Alec Bernard Stuart Rupert Dean Philip Ross Colin Darren Melvin Justin Zack Elliot Simon Morgan Clark Xavier Jared Edgar Crispin Nelson Emmett Trevor Travis Lance Adrian Desmond Brendan Brett Ambrose Basil Kieran Conan Dermot Dudley Felix Finn Oscar Sidney Aaron Vincent Angus Grant Luke Miles Morton Randall Reginald Herbert Wesley Nigel Alexander Dominic Bradley Liam Dirk "Sir Benjamin" "Sir James" "Sir Walter" "Sir Nigel" "Sir Montgomery" "Sir Douglas" "Sir Andrew" Vance Kyle Chester } first_names_female = { Olivia Emily Sophie Jessica Alice Scarlett Emma Daisy Eve Phoebe Sienna Anna Mary Megan Elizabeth Amy Darcy Matilda Erin Lucy Grace Evelyn Amber Harriet Caitlyn Jasmine Madison Kate Eleanor Alexandra Sarah Martha Bethany Rebecca Victoria Gabriella Naomi Lauren Clara Laura Kayla Nicole Skye Eliza Patricia Linda Barbara Jennifer Maria Susan Margaret Dorothy Lisa Nancy Helen Sandra Donna Carol Ruth Sharon Michelle Kimberly Deborah Amelia Charlotte Isabella Ruby Addison Alyssa Abigail Julia Samantha Brooklyn Ashley Natalie Brianna Chloe Hailey Lillian Judith Alison Amanda Angela Audrey Beatrice Brenda Bridget Caroline Cassandra Charity Cecilia Anne Clarissa Christabel Cheryl Cynthia Cadence Cordelia Daphne Deanna Denise Dolores Doreen Drusilia Edith Edna Eleonor Eileen Edwina Ellen Estelle Ethel Felicity Fiona Genevieve Gertie Gwen Gwendolyn Henrietta Imogen Iris Imelda Jacqueline Jane Jenna Joanna Josephine Julianne Kathleen Kierra Kaylee Leah Lois Loretta Lorna Louisa Lynnette Lucinda Mabel Marcia Marilyn Marissa Marjorie Maud Melanie Myrna Mavis Nadine Paula Penelope Philippa Priscilla Rhonda Rita Roberta Rosamund Rosemary Roxanne Sabrina Selma Selina Sibyl Suzanne Tara Tabitha Thelma Teresa Tiffany Vanessa Vivian Melissa Wanda Wendy Winifred Victoria Yvette Vera Zelda Joan Pamela Sherry Adrienne Monica Irene Heather Lindsay Gillian Kristen Odette Felicia Christina Candace Arlene Tisha Majel Fran Doris Julie Courtney Shelly Frances Mandy Mindy Rachel Miranda Virginia Gina Karla Tricia Diane Phyllis Sally Elaine Kara Shannon Susie Elle Gail Ann Kathryn Tina Carrie Miriam Vivica Tamara Judy Willow Hilary Claire Danielle Teri Jackie Kelly Bonnie Holly Janice Brittney Bianca Stephanie Natasha Lydia Mona Meredith Lynda Erica Heidi Paige Carmen Hayden Mallory Mercedes Marion Winona Jill Molly Constance Jenny Penny Meryl Jodie Veronica April Sigourney Jillian Honor } second_names = { Smith Jones Williams Taylor Brown Davies Evans Wilson Johnson Robinson Wright Thompson Evans Walker White Roberts Green Hall Wood Jackson Clark Lewis Mason Mitchell Cox Campbell Stewart Quinn Murphy Hamilton Moore Murray McLaughlin Martin O'Neill Anderson Scott MacDonald Reid Ross Watson Patterson Morrison Sanders Harris Hughes Driscoll Price Jenkins Morgan Moss Sinclair Simpson Zimmerman Young York Youngfellow Winters Worley Woodard Whitley Wheeler Wentworth West Weaver Webb Welsh Sparks Spencer Stafford Stanley Steel Sterling Stevens Stone Stewart Sullivan Swanson Sweeney Swift Sykes Terrell Thornton Tipton Turner Tyler Underwood Vincent Voight Wade Washington Watts O'Connor O'Donnell O'Hara Owens Page Palmer Parker Perry Parson Paxton Payne Perkins Peters Pershing Phillips Pitt Potter Reynolds Reaves Reese Richardson Rivers Robbins Robertson Roswell Ryan Salinger Samuels Sandler Savage Saxton Schneider Scowley Sedgwick Shannon Flint Sibbett Silverman Silverstone Smart Snow Kruger Landau Lawrence Lawson Lee Leonard Little Lowell Michaels McGillis McKinnon McSwain McCoy McCarthy McCormick McCreary Marshall Lynch Miller Montgomery Morris Nash Newman Nichols North Masterson Mayfield McCall Hansen Harrington Hart Hendricks Holmes Higgins Hoffman Hood Hutchinson Hyland Knight Kirk King Kenway Kennedy Kelly Kane Nathanson Jennings Jacobs Jefferies Irwin Gilbert Glass Glover Goldberg Goldstein Goodman Goodwin Graham Grant Graves Gray Greenberg Gorney Griffin Halley Hunter Holloway Hoover Hutchins Hill Hines Holden Harvey Handler Cohen Collins Conrad Conroy Cook Conley Compton Cody Crouch Crosby Curtis Fields Farrell Felton Fisher Fleming Forrest Foster Fox Freeman Futterman Gardner Garrett Gates Garfield Gabriel Daniels Darling Easterbrook Edwards Edelstein Elliott Emerson Ericson Duncan Dickinson Alexander Allen Austin Bauer Bancroft Baker Bailey Banks Barks Bassett Brewster Brooks Breckenridge Booth Bloom Sherman Sheridan Billingsley Billings Bergman Bates Becker Bell Bellflower Bains Bean Cartwright Carpenter Buckland Burness Burnett Bush Butler French England Carroll Carter Cavanaugh Chaffin Chase Channing Chapman Arnold Fry Milton Sharp Durston Howell Mead Poole Ashton Brockbank Cooper Cursham Dixon Baxter Drake Garland Wells Hargreaves Houghton Haygarth Hurst Kingsford Lindsay Rawson Walden Walters Whitfield Bennett Cross Buxton Dyson McMillan Russell Scott Beauclerk Ward Howard Lloyd Tanner Nicholas Matthews Ellis Whyting Whittaker Barton Hawkins Garrovick Spector Reeves Vernon McNiven Rowley Sandford Fawcett Lockhart Lang Oliphant Wilkins Balfour Appleby Buchanan Yardley Shaw Stokes Allenby Cockburn Mundy Franklin Armstrong Chamberlain Powell Abbott Blair "Van Hoof" "Van Rijn" Burnside Schofield Farnsworth Ford Warner Porter Barksdale Polk Gibbons Archer Pickett Houston Whitfield Pearson Lucas Horner Bainbridge Rollins Casey Cochrane Merchant Bowden Douglas Muldoon Wickham Milligan Bradley Findley Spooner Harper Shepard Kingston Knox Colbeck Shields Burns Gibson Burton Crutchley Gilligan Bridges Richter Fowler Novak Longfield Seabrook Hazelton Kingsley Doggart Wilcox Hudson Hooks Hicks Cameron Hammond Knotts Jefferson Coffey Adams Babcock Baldwin Bannister Purcell Baumgartner Birch Blackwood Blake Bolander Bolton Brock Brannigan Burke Weyland Burrows Cairns Carlyle Carson Charlesworth Church Clancy Cullen Dufresne Bixby Featherstone Ferguson Foley Funk Gorman Haddock Grisdale Grimes Hoffmeyer Holt Ingram Kaiser Kearns Keeler Kellerman Kinnear Kurtz Kyle Laidlaw Lankshear Lessard Lowe MacKenzie MacNevin MacInnis Madigan Maloney Marsh McAllister McBain Myers Nicholson Olsen O'Malley Peacock Peckham Murdoch Prefontaine Pratt Popovic Pritchard Quackenbush Penebscott Pfaffenbach Ramsey Quincey Reilly Reinhart Renaud Rolston Shoebottom Skinner Sloan Snell Snider Sorensen Spiller Spurgeon Stanfield Stackhouse Stiles Sutherland Sutton Taggart Townsend Traynor Stark Strudwick MacArthur Barnes Atkins Ballard Biggs Baird Fredericks Humphry Colt Dillard Cunningham DeStefano Finks Fletcher Galloway Kirby Sutter Preston Tucker "Smith Jr." "Williams Jr." "Evans Jr." "Walker Jr." "Taylor Jr." "Scott Jr." "Meriweather II" "Barksdale III" "Leadbetter IV" "Pemberton II" "Trapier III" Kowalski Rabinowitz Feldman Katz Roykirk Decker } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names2 = { weight = 20 first_names_male = { Ivan Nikolai Boris Vladimir Pyotr Alexei Dmitri Sergei Viktor Roman Igor Mikhail Vasily Pavel Fyodor Nikita Valery Vladislav Leonid Maxim Yuri Oleg Andrei Konstantin Vyacheslav Aleksandr Stanislav Anatoli Miroslav Artyom Bogdan Branislav Ilya Jaroslav Radomir Kirill Radoslav Lubomir Ratimir Yegor } first_names_female = { Anna Yelena Olga Oksana Tatyana Svetlana Nadya Yekaterina Irina Galina Miroslava Anastasia Vera Polina Lyudmila Elena Marina Darya Irma Ksenia Alexandra Nadesja Valentina Arina Alya Galenka Katya Ljuba Radmila Natacha Vlada Nadezhda Tatiana Sonia Mira } second_names = { Grishina Fedorov Komarov Pushkov Petrenko Shatalov Ivanov Kamensky Vasiliev Ulanov Volkov Gryaznov Dudnik Yerzov Zhirov Zhivenkov Kazakov Krutov Ivannikov Kolosov Kuzin Larionov Maksimushkin Markov Ostrovsky Polachev Rychenkov Romanov Sayanovich Statnik Sorokin Turgenev Titov Tvardovsky Antonov Skobelev Lazarev Makarov Dragomirov Alexseyev } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names3 = { weight = 40 first_names_male = { An Bao Bo Cai Cheng De Dong Feng Gang Guo Hu Hui Jian Jie Kang Li Liang Long Meng Ning Peng Qiang Shi Song Tao Tian Wei You Yong Yi Xiong Wu } first_names_female = { Ai Bi Cui Chan Dai Dan Fang Hong Hua Huan Jiao Ju Juan Lan Lian Lin Mei Na Ni Qian Qiao Qing Shan Shu Ting Wen Xia Xian Xiang Xiu Xue Yan Ying Yu Yuan Yun Zhen Zhi Zhu Zi } second_names = { Liang Luo Kuang Lu Zheng Lin Xu Xie Wang Zhu Yang Mao Shen Hu Tan He Deng Wu Cheng Gao Wan Kong Pan Sima Zhuge Ouyang Situ Huang Zhao Zhang } regnal_first_names_male = { You Yong Yi Xiong Wu Feng Gang Guo Hu Hui } regnal_first_names_female = { Ai Bi Lian Lin Mei Na Ni Xiu Xue Yan Ying Yu Yuan } regnal_second_names = { Wang Zhu Yang } } names4 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Karl Wilhelm Otto Heinrich Friedrich Paul Hans Gustav Max Ernst Hermann Walter Werner Günther Wolfgang Helmuth Kurt Rolf Peter Klaus Gerhard Heinz Horst Manfred Uwe Jürgen Dieter Andreas Thomas Stefan Lukas Felix Martin Fritz Johann Erich Arnold Bruno Franz Rudolf Erhard Jörg Axel Emil Gerhardt Gottfried Holger Joachim Konrad Lothar Ludwig Matthias Moritz Reinhard Sigismund Ulrich Udo } first_names_female = { Anna Elsa Emma Helga Ursula Gisela Ingrid Ilse Jessika Sandra Stefanie Andrea Anja Katrin Birgit Martina Heike Sabine Erika Edith Lena Lisa Katharina Claudia Silvia Tina Annike Renate Bettina Wibke Sara Lina Julia Marith Heidi Angelika Christel Gretchen Hilde Hildegard Gertrude Wilhelmina Lisbeth Kerstin Johanna Anita } second_names = { Müller Schmidt Schneider Fischer Weber Meyer Wagner Schulz Becker Hoffmann Bauer Brinkmann Brill Dietrich Erhard Grasser "von Gebser" "von Fritsch" "von Wrangel" "von Halkett" "von Boyen" "von Falkenstein" Dreyer Wolf Klein Richter Schäfer Neumann Braun Schwarz Krüger Stein Keller Schubert Baumann Ziegler Brandt Sauer Kreutz Bergmeister Andbert } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names5 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Philippe Pierre Jean-Marie Marcel Francois Hubert Paul Antoine Michel Henri Marc Jean Maurice René Claude Yves Jacques Simon Olivier Joseph Robert Georges André Raymond Gaston Charles Thierry Guy Patrice Mathieu Jean-Francois Lucien Jean-Paul Daniel Thibault Luc Dominic Sébastien Hugo } first_names_female = { Chloe Inés Manon Camille Clara Juliette Clémence Jeanne Charlotte Marie Nina Julia Elise Justine Yasmine Elina Andrea Eleonore Clarisse Fanny Selma Leila Veronique Sophie Helena Daphne Suzanne Melanie Bernadette Maud Angeline Celine Jessica Pauline Viviane Jeanette } second_names = { Martin Bernard Dubois Durand Leroy Moreau Lambert Dupont Leclerc Laurent Renard Tremblay Gagnon Roy Bouchard Gauthier Morin Lavoie Fortin Gagne Duval Hébert "Le Gall" "Le Roux" Deville Gerard Duchaine Jauvin Gilbert Bergeron Paquette Pelletier Rémy Giroud Bosquet "de Castelnau" "de Montaignac" Lebouef Péllissier Deveraux } regnal_first_names_male = { Alexander Vladimir Boris Tiberius Theobald Valerian Maximus Lucius } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Habsburg Romanov Windsor Mountbatten Salazar Nelson } } names6 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Hiroto Hikaru Takumi Tsubasa Ren Minato Shota Yuuto Sota Yuma Takeru Rikuto Tatsuki Ryuto Haru Yushin Kosei Yoshinobu Jiro Hiroshi Yoshida Mitsue Keisuke Saburo Junichi Yoshi Koshiro Kentaro Koichiro } first_names_female = { Haruna Sakura Misaki Aoi Mihane Miyu Rin Nanami Yui Hina Honoka Riko Yuna Koharu Hinata Mei Saki Ichika Hiyori Yusuki Shiori Natsuki Ayane Kaho Hana Momoka Himari Yume Aomame Noriko Kazumi Kimiko } second_names = { Sato Suzuki Takahashi Tanaka Watanabe Ito Nakamura Kobayashi Yamamoto Kato Yoshida Yamada Sasaki Yamaguchi Matsumoto Inoue Kimura Shimizu Hayashi Saito Yamazaki Nakajima Mori Abe Ikeda Hashimoto Ishikawa Yamashita Ogawa Ishii Hasegawa Goto Okada Fujita Sakamoto Murakami Nishimura Nakagawa Harada Okamoto Miura Takaya Amano Higuchi Ota } regnal_first_names_male = { Teruhito Nekuhiko Mimatsuhiko Anaho Hironari Norinaga } regnal_first_names_female = { Nukatabe Toyomike Takara Niinomi Hidaka Takama Okiko Toshiko } regnal_second_names = { "no Mikoto" Sumeramikoto Otomo Suijin Mononobe Yamato } } names7 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Aarav Vivaan Aditya Arjun Reyansh Arnav Krishna Ishaan Shaurya Atharv Advik Pranav Advaith Dhruv Kabir Ritvik Aarush Kayaan Darsh Veer Rahul Mahesh Shyam Raj Kumar Palash Rakesh Nishant Neeraj Prathamesh Shubham } first_names_female = { Saanvi Aanya Aadhya Aaradhya Ananya Pari Anika Navya Diya Avani Myra Ira Aahana Anvi Prisha Riya Aarohi Anaya Akshara Shanaya Kyra Siya Priyanka Divya Mahima Shivangi Juvina Anoushka Anushri Apoorva Sanjana } second_names = { Kumar Moorthi Shastri Prasad Acharya Swamy Pillai Gowda Nayak Desmukh Bhat Bhandary Poojary Upadhyay Chowta Naik Kulkarni Dodamani Patil Gupta Sharma Namboodiri Pannikar Potti Kutty Varma Sondharam Sooriyaprakash Chandran Vijay Venktaesan Puttappa } regnal_first_names_male = { Kayaan Darsh Veer Rahul Mahesh Shaurya Atharv Advik Pranav } regnal_first_names_female = { Saanvi Aanya Aadhya Aaradhya Ananya Priyanka Divya Mahima Shivangi } regnal_second_names = { Kumar Moorthi Shastri Prasad Acharya Patil Gupta Sharma Namboodiri Pannikar Potti Kutty Varma Sondharam } } names8 = { weight = 25 first_names_male = { Diego Luis Pedro Joaquin José Emilio Eduardo Alejandro Carlos Fernando Francisco Julio "José Antonio" "José Manuel" Juan "José María" Ignacio Manuel Pablo Miguel Ramón Raimundo Santiago Ricardo Marcelo Javier Gaspar Alfonso Lorenzo Enrique Ernesto Gerardo Guillermo Jesús Salvadore Sergio Roberto Esteban } first_names_female = { Hortensia Isabel Valentina Alejandra Alicia Antonia Carla Carmen Catalina Dolores Estefania Eva Fernanda Florencia Gabriela Grizelda Maria Lorena Magdalena Mercedes Miriam Paulina Sofia Yolanda Camila Luciana Valeria Mariana Daniela Martina Julieta Antonella Renata Agustina Constanza Fabiana } second_names = { Garcia Martinez Rodriguez Fernandez Sanchez Lopez Martin Perez Gonzalez Alvarez Gomez Diaz Dominguez Hernandez Ramirez Mendez Perez Vasquez Ruiz Aguera Alonso Batista Esguerra Flores "de la Guardia" "de la Cruz" "de la Vega" "de Vargas" Ibanez Moralez Riveros Rosario Velazco Torres Quesada Saldana Salazar Ortega Ortiz Solano Romero } regnal_first_names_male = { Santiago Ricardo Marcelo Javier Ernesto Gerardo Guillermo } regnal_first_names_female = { Alicia Antonia Carla Carmen Catalina Dolores Martina Julieta Antonella Renata } regnal_second_names = { Fernandez Sanchez Lopez Martin Perez Gonzalez Alvarez Gomez Diaz } } names9 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Abdullah Abbas Abed Ahmad Ahmed Ali Ammar Amir Hamza Hassan Hydar Ibrahim Jamal Kareem Khathem Khalil Khalid Malik Mahdi Hussein Mohamed Mohammad Mohammed Muhammad Muhammed Nasir Omar Rashad Rashid Samir Tariq Yahir Yasin Yusuf Barak } first_names_female = { Alma Amani Amira Aisha Fatima Hala Hana Hasti Imani Jana Jaliyah Jazmin Jenna Kaliyah Layan Leen Leila Lydia Malak Maryam Maritza Mina Naima Noor Salma Samira Sanaa Yesenia Zahra Satayesh Zeinab Reihaneh Mobina Narges Ma'soumeh Sakineh Aya } second_names = { Barakat Abbas "Abdel Nour" Abboud al-Ahdal al-Ajlani al-Bariqi al-Mubarak Adwam Akkad Alawi al-Asiri al-Atrash al-Dimashqi Bakir Hussein al-Hazmi al-Bishi El-Baz Ibrahim Ishak Ismail El-Farouk Hassan El-Ghazali Bilal Nadir Juhani Jawahir Hamidi al-Jazari al-Samarrai Salman Qasim Qudsi Qaderi al-Qadi Farrokhzad Madani Sassani Turani Khadem Ghorbani Jamshidi Rahimi } regnal_first_names_male = { Abdullah Abbas Abed Khalil Khalid Malik Mahdi Nasir Omar Rashad Rashid Samir } regnal_first_names_female = { Zeinab Reihaneh Mobina Narges Ma'soumeh Sakineh Aya Alma Amani Amira } regnal_second_names = { arakat Abbas "Abdel Nour" Abboud al-Ahdal al-Jazari al-Samarrai Salman Qasim Qudsi Qaderi al-Qadi Farrokhzad Madani } } names10 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Faraji Imamu Jelani Jengo Jumaane Khamisi Kibwe Mosi Mwenye Sefu Simba Tendaji Zuberi Abasi Annan Azizi Badru Bakari Bwana Chane Chuma Enzi Faraji Hanisi Idi Issa Jabari Akani Aluwanip Ayanda Bambanani Bheka Bhekithemba Bhekizizwe Butholezwe Dikotsi Dzingai Esaia Hangwani Humbe Kabelo Khathu Khumbu Kutlwano Kwanele Lentswe Lesebo Letswalo Lutendo Mahlubandile Makalo Mareka Masingita Moeketsi Molapo Mosemotsane Motlalentwa Mothusi Msizi Mzwamadoda Nthofeela Oagile Paseka Phahamo Poloko Qukeza Refilwe Sanele S'bu Sehlolo Sekgolokhane Sibusiso Sizwe Teboho Thabiso Themba Thuso Tsebo T'sehla Tshawe Unathi Wandile Mbutu Kofi } first_names_female = { Asha Abla Adhra Adila Aeeshah Afiya Chausiku Eshe Furaha Imani Kamaria Marjani Mchumba Mwanajuma Nia Nuru Sanaa Sauda Subira Zuri Aizivaishe Anatswanashe Anodiwa Anokosha Awande Bokang Bongani Dikeledi Edzai Fikile Gugu Kagiso Keneuwe Koketso Langalibalele Lerato Lindidwe Litsoanelo Lulama Majobo Maletsatsi Matshediso Mbali Mmaabo Mncedisi Mohau Moratuoa Muambiwa Nnyadzeni Nofoto Nthati Ntsebo Ntswaki Phathu Reneilwe Rudzani Shandu Sinethemba Sizani Thanduxolo Tshanduko Tungu Zinhle } second_names = { Azikiwe Awolowo Balewa Akintola Nzeogwu Onwuatuegwu Okeke Okonkwo Babangida Buhari Dimka Ibori Jomo-Gbomo Iwu Bamgboshe Biobaku Tinibu Akinjide Akiloye Adeyemi Sekibo Bankole Nnamani Okadigbo Ironsi Ojukwu Chukwumereije Iweala Okonjo Gbadamosi Olanrewaju Madaki Oyinlola Onyejekwe Jakande Ngige Uba Ohakim Alakija Onobanjo Mbanefo Mbadinuju Ekwensi Gowon Saro-Wiwa Naidoo Swanepoel Msibi Ngobese Ngema Masuku Khonjwayo Khumalo Kwayi Mambi Mbanjwa Mkhwemte Mtakwenda Ngwanya Nkwali Thwane Skhosana Tshangisa Tshonyane Xhamela Xoko Zangwa Ndungwane Bhukhwana Dzana Gatyeni Gxarha Jwarha Khawuta } regnal_first_names_male = { Faraji Imamu Jelani Jengo Jumaane Khamisi Kwanele Lentswe Lesebo Letswalo Lutendo Mahlubandile Makalo Mareka } regnal_first_names_female = { Kagiso Keneuwe Koketso Langalibalele Ntsebo Ntswaki Phathu Reneilwe Rudzani Shandu } regnal_second_names = { Azikiwe Awolowo Balewa Akintola Nzeogwu Onwuatuegwu } } names11 = { weight = 15 first_names_male = { Mario Luigi Giovanni Guiseppe Antonio Roberto Andrea Stefano Marco Franscesco Angelo Vincenzo Pietro Salvatore Carlo Franco Domenico Bruno Paulo Michele Giorgio Sergio Luciano Alessandro Alfonso Benito Fabrizio Cesare Enrico Gustavo Silvio Umberto Nicola Matteo Ignazio Camillo Daniele Cristian Alberto Guido Lorenzo Tommaso Fabio } first_names_female = { Maria Anna Guiseppina Rosa Angela Giovanna Teresa Lucia Carmela Caterina Francesca Antonietta Carla Elena Concetta Rita Margherita Franca Paola Vittoria Arianna Orietta Nicoletta Clara Stefania Gisella Claudia Lorenza Gabriella Isabella Valeria Lucrezia Dina Benedetta Pietra } second_names = { Rossi Russo Ferrari Bianchi Ricci Marino "De Luca" Costa Giordano Mancini Rizzo Lombardi Moretti Ravelli Conti Gallo Bello Albricci Badoglio Cappello "Di Robilant" "Di Savoia" Garibaldi Saletta Pallavicino Pianelli Mambretti Marcuzzi Valeri Pezzaglia Balletti Bianconelli Antonelli Corsini D'Alessandro D'Agostino "De Rosa" "De Sciglio" "Di Chiara" "Di Bartolomei" Delvecchio "Del Grosso" D'Antoni Fazio "Di Bella" "Di Gennaro" Fabbrini Gambadori Galvani Marchetti Mazzitelli Olivieri Pacini Quadrini } regnal_first_names_male = { Mario Luigi Giovanni Enrico Gustavo Silvio Umberto } regnal_first_names_female = { Theodora Fatima Miranda Cordelia Svetlana Anastasia Valentina Henrietta } regnal_second_names = { Ferrari Bianchi Ricci Marino "De Luca" Costa Giordano } } } 
} '
submitted by 1stStrikeRecon to StellarisMods [link] [comments]

Concerts and Events for November 19, 2016

Event Location Time Cost Link
raffi aladdin theater show 1pm $27.50 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108762
raffi, [second show] aladdin theater show 4pm $27.50 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108763
cool nutz, tba, [fill me out!] ash st. saloon 9:30p $10 adv//14 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108361
cockeye, magic mansion blackwater 8pm $5 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108316
terry malts, marriage and cancer bunk bar 8 $10? http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/107429
cougar, ex-gods, full creature club 21 9pm $free! http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/107913
el perro del mar doug fir show 9pm $14 -/16 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108528
off!, plague vendor, worws hawthorne theater 8pm $18 adv//20 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/107888
off!, plague vendor hawthorne theatre club lounge 8pm $18 adv//20 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108418
the, ransom, exacerbators, jagula, scourge of ians high water mark 9pm $5 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/107977
mr. misery, robots of the ancient world, skulldozer, chronoclops the lombard pub 9pm $free http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108672
vice device, deathcharge, dj linoleum, dj barry convex the lovecraft bar 8pm $5 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108292
rotting slab, accidentally murdered, purification by fire new black water 8pm $5 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108316
gillian frances, friends in love, quone, arbor daze, aaron liu, [of two moons] the raven 9pm $8 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108493
louder oceans sister margaret's 7:00pm $Free http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108821
the, bonfire district, anther, apology calls streetcar bistro and taproom 9pm $free! http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108479
jai wolf, jerry folk twilight bar and cafe 9 $5 http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide/show-detail/108254
source: http://pc-pdx.com/show-guide
Event Location Time Link
A Composition of Intimate and Public Truths Disjecta Contemporary Art Center https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/a_composition_of_intimate_and_public_truths
Andy Warhol: Prints from the Collection of... Portland Art Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/andy_warhol_prints_from_the_collection_of_jordan_d_schnitzer
Captain Hardy and the Black Ship Scroll Oregon Nikkei Legacy Center Japanese American History Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/captain_hardy_and_the_black_ship_scroll
Contemporary Celadon Ceramics Exhibition Eutectic Gallery https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/contemporary_celadon_ceramics_exhibition
Corita Kent: Spiritual Pop Portland Art Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/corita_kent_spiritual_pop_6072
Coyote on a Fence Post5 Theatre https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/coyote_on_a_fence
Cranes, Dragons, and Teddy Bears: Japanese... Portland Art Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/cranes_dragons_and_teddy_bears_japanese_childrens_kimono
Five Buddhas: A Korean Icon’s Journey through Time Portland Art Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/five_buddhas_a_korean_icons_journey_through_time
Journey to Space OMSI (Oregon Museum of Science and Industry) https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/journey_to_space
Kavin Buck: Passages Elizabeth Leach Gallery https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/kavin_buck_passages
Moses(es), by Reggie Wilson/Fist and Heel... Imago Theatre https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/moseses_by_reggie_wilsonfist_and_heel_performance_group
Open This End: Contemporary Art from the... Hoffman Gallery at Lewis and Clark College https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/open_this_end_contemporary_art_from_the_collection_of_blake_byrne
OryCon 38 Portland Marriott Downtown Waterfront, 1401 S.W. Naito Parkway, Portland, OR 97201 https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/orycon_38
Restoring the Breath - Sacred Relationship Portland Art Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/restoring_the_breath_-_sacred_relationship
Very Eric Carle Portland Children's Museum https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/very_eric_carle
Caffeine Crawl 2016 Jasmine Pearl 9am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/caffeine_crawl_portland_2016
Best of Portland Tour - 10AM Tour Pioneer Courthouse Square 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/best_of_portland_tour
Bus 75: Hidden Portland Photographs by Geoffrey... Concordia University, George R. White Library 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/bus_75_hidden_portland
CCNA: Restoring the Breath—Sacred Relationship Portland Art Museum 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/ccna_restoring_the_breathsacred_relationship
Columbia Gorge 2016 Model Railroad Show Columbia Gorge Model Railroad Club 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/columbia_gorge_2016_model_railroad_show
Corita Kent: Spiritual Pop Portland Art Museum 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/corita_kent_spiritual_pop
Heroes & History World of Speed USA 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/heroes_history
Hyland Estates Winery Pre-Thanksgiving Weekend... Hyland Estates Winery 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pre-thanksgiving_weekend_club_release
Olio Nuovo Festival Oregon Olive Mill 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/olio_nuovo_festival_8858
Photography and Contemporary Experience Portland Art Museum 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/photography_and_contemporary_experience
Skidmore, Owings & Merrill Architectural Heritage Center 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/skidmore_owings_merrill
Soléna Estate Pre-Thanksgiving Soléna Estate 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/solena_estate_pre-thanksgiving
Steve McQueen: Drumroll Portland Art Museum 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/steve_mcqueen_drumroll
Wild Arts Festival Montgomery Park 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/wild_arts_festival_2160
Wine Tasting Half Day Tour Director Park 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/willamette_valley_wine_tasting_half_day_tour_with_wildwood_adventures
Woodstock Bazaar Tremont Evangelical Church 10am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/woodstock_bazaar
Epicurean Excursion Tour - 10:30AM Tour Inside Pioneer Courthouse Square at the Theater on the Square 10:30am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/epicurean_excursion_tour
Anne Appleby: But That Was Then PDX Contemporary Art 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/anne_appleby_but_that_was_then
Cauleen Smith: Asterisms Arlene and Harold Schnitzer Center for Art and Design 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/cauleen_smith_asterisms
Day Camp Soft Opening Day Camp 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/day_camp_soft_opening
Jack Featherly: Hank Bierbaum Fantasizes Upfor Gallery 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/jack_featherly_hank_bierbaum_fantasizes
Pre-Thanksgiving Open House and Tasting Illahe Vineyards 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pre-thanksgiving_open_house_and_tasting
Pre-Thanksgiving Wine Tasting Coelho Winery 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pre-thanksgiving_wine_tasting
Underground Portland Tour - 11 AM Outside the old Merchant Hotel 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/underground_portland_tour_-_11am_tour_7457
WHF Harvest Artisan Faire West Hills Friends Church 11am https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/whf_harvest_artisan_faire
Alexander Chekmenev - Passport and Donbass Blue Sky Gallery / Oregon Center for the Photographic Arts 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/alexander_chekmenev_-_passport_and_donbass
Chili Jamboree White Owl Social Club 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/chili_jamboree
Christopher Michlig: An Inventory of Effects The White Box 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/christopher_michlig_an_inventory_of_effects
Fall Festival of Shakespeare Winningstad Theatre 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/fall_festival_of_shakespeare_427
Jaik Faulk: I feel alright with azaleas around Nationale 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/jaik_faulk_i_feel_alright_with_azaleas_around
Michelle Ross: The Desire (New and Selected Works) The Art Gym at Marylhurst University 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/michelle_ross_the_desire
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio - Desaparecen? Blue Sky Gallery / Oregon Center for the Photographic Arts 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pablo_ortiz_monasterio_-_desaparecen
Pre-Thanksgiving Crab, Duck & Wine Teutonic Wine Company 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pre-thanksgiving_crab_duck_wine
Pre-Thanksgiving Duck and Crab Event Teutonic Wine Company 12pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/pre-thanksgiving_duck_and_crab_event
200 for Under $200 Fine Art Exhibit and Sale Oregon Society of Artists 1pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/200_for_under_200_fine_art_exhibit_and_sale
Chocolate Tour and Tasting Cup & Bar 1pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/chocolate_tour_and_tasting
Columbia River Gorge Waterfalls Tour Director Park 1pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/columbia_river_gorge_waterfalls_tour_with_wildwood_adventures
Heart of the Country Art Show and Sale Sam Cox Building at Glenn Otto Community Park 1pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/heart_of_the_country_art_show_and_sale
Flavor Street Tour Inside Pioneer Courthouse Square at the Theater on the Square (701 SW 6th Ave) 1:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/flavor_street_tour
Tapestry of Hours Exhibit Multnomah County Central Library, John Wilson Room 1:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/tapestry_of_hours_exhibit
Coyote Tales ComedySportz 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/coyote_tales
Goosebumps the Musical: Phantom of the Auditorium Newmark Theatre 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/goosebumps_the_musical_phantom_of_the_auditorium
Lutz Bacher: New Works Yale Union 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/lutz_bacher_new_works
Portland City Half Day Tour Director Park 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/portland_city_half_day_tour_with_wildwood_adventures
Thanksgiving Cooking Class with Chef Majdoline St. George Orthodox Church 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/thanksgiving_cooking_class_with_chef_majdoline
The Mystery of Edwin Drood Brunish Theatre 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_mystery_of_edwin_drood_6888
The Oregon Trail (Matinee) Portland Center Stage at the Armory 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_oregon_trail_matinee
Underground Portland Tour - 2PM Tour Outside the old Merchant Hotel 2pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/underground_portland_tour_-_2pm_tour
Epicurean Excursion Tour - 2:30PM Tour Inside Pioneer Courthouse Square at the Theater on the Square 2:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/epicurean_excursion_tour_7323
Cherry Festivus Bazi Bierbrasserie 3pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/cherry_festivus_1138
PBO's Young People's Concert: Handel's Organ... First Baptist Church 3pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/young_peoples_concert_handel_organ_concertos
Chocolate Decadence Tour Inside Pioneer Courthouse Square at the Theater on the Square 3:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/chocolate_decadence_tour
Polar Express Train Ride Hood River Train Depot 4pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/polar_express_train_ride
Portland Night Market Portland Night Market 4pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/portland_night_market_6642
Best of Portland Tour - 2PM Tour Pioneer Courthouse Square 5pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/best_of_portland_tour_9897
Fall Festival of Shakespeare Winningstad Theatre 5pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/fall_festival_of_shakespeare_9456
Happy Hour at the Carnival Grand Marketplace 5pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/happy_hour_at_the_carnival
Underground Portland Tour - 5PM Tour Outside the old Merchant Hotel 5pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/underground_portland_tour_-_5pm_tour
The Dinner Detective Interactive Murder Mystery... The Westin Portland 6pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_dinner_detective_interactive_murder_mystery_dinner_show
Brasil Band with Wagner Trindade Coelho Winery 6:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/brasil_band_with_wagner_trindade
Tom Bergeron Brasil Band with Wagner Trindade Coelho Winery 6:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/tom_bergeron_brasil_band_wagner_trindade
BeerQuest Haunted Pub Tour Kells Irish Restaurant & Pub 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/beerquest_haunted_pub_tour
Beyond Bizarre Tour - 7PM Family-Friendly Tour Outside the Old Merchange Hotel 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/beyond_bizarre_tour
Godspell Jr Alder Creek Middle School 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/godspell_jr
Jazz Throughout the Ages New Expressive Works 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/jazz_throughout_the_ages
My Sweetest Life Multiple venues 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/my_sweetest_life
Portland Winterhawks vs. Seattle Thunderbirds Memorial Coliseum 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/portland_winterhawks_vs_seattle_thunderbirds
The Summit: An Evening With Sasha DiGiulian... Revolution Hall 7pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_summit_an_evening_with_sasha_digiulian_colin_haley
Acoustic Awareness: A Benefit for Human Solutions The Old Church 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/acoustic_awareness_a_benefit_for_human_solutions
Autumn Choreographers Concert Pacific University's Tom Miles Theatre, Tom Miles Theatre at Warner 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/autumn_choreographers_concert
Cash'd Out - Tribute to Johnny Cash Mississippi Studios & Bar Bar 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/cashd_out_-_tribute_to_johnny_cash
Handel Organ Concertos First Baptist Church 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/handel_organ_concertos
One Man, Two Guvnors Lakewood Center for the Arts 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/one_man_two_guvnors
Stephen Hough Plays Saint-Saëns Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/stephen_hough_plays_saint-saens
The Mystery of Edwin Drood Brunish Theatre 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_mystery_of_edwin_drood
The Oregon Trail Portland Center Stage at the Armory 7:30pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_oregon_trail
Back Fence PDX: Mainstage - Snooping Around Alberta Rose Theatre 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/back_fence_pdx_mainstage_-_snooping_around
Mickelson Artichoke Music 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/mickelson
Reggie Wilson: Fist and Heel Performance Group Lincoln Performance Hall 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/reggie_wilson_fist_and_hell_performance_group
Tellabration Portland with Kim Welkamp Multnomah Arts Center 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/tellabration_portland_with_kim_welkamp
The Last Bell Rings for You Shaking the Tree Warehouse 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/the_last_bell_rings_for_you
Wish Ball Portland Art Museum 8pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/wish_ball
El Perro Del Mar Doug Fir Restaurant, Bar & Lounge 9pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/el_perro_del_mar
Jai Wolf Wonder Ballroom 9pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/jai_wolf_3622
Beyond Bizarre Tour - 10PM Adults Only Tour Outside the Old Merchant Hotel 10pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/beyond_bizarre_tour_-_7pm_family-friendly_tour
Late Night Piano Bar Artists Repertory Theatre, Morrison Lobby 10pm https://calendar.travelportland.com/event/late_night_piano_bar
source: http://calendar.travelportland.com/calendar
submitted by portlane to eventsPDX [link] [comments]

¿Como frenar Sistemas de Trading y Forex y por qué? Robotrader - Robot de Forex - Pablo Ortiz Pablo Ortiz (Robot de Forex) robotdeforex - YouTube Forinvest 2017: Entrevista a Pablo Ortiz, Robot de Forex Algoritmos de búsqueda para el Trading Automático con Robots - Conferencia Pablo Ortiz

Pablo Ortiz – Trader internacional; Contacto : +34-635 029 745 . Home; Videos de Trading; Blog Forex; Cursos de Trading. Curso de Trading – Nivel I; Curso de Trading – Nivel II; Curso de Trading – Nivel III; Eventos; Revista Trading Automático; Libros de Trading; A Coruña 2017. Road Show con Axitrader Enero 2017. London - Monument 2016. Barcelona 2017. Road Show con Axitrader Enero ... Pablo Ortiz CEO and Founder at Robot-de-Forex.com, The FX Method, EA Labs. Madrid y alrededores. Pablo O. Pablo O. Especialista de RRHH. Balvanera. Hay 2133 personas más con el nombre de Pablo Ortiz en LinkedIn. Ver a otras personas con el nombre de Pablo Ortiz Añade nuevas aptitudes con estos cursos. Business Chemistry (Blinkist Summary) Your Product or Service Strategy Explained; From Art ... Pablo Ortiz CEO and Founder at Robot-de-Forex.com, The FX Method, EA Labs Madrid y alrededores, España Más de 500 contactos. Únete para conectar. Robot-de-Forex.com, EA Labs. University of Miami. Denunciar este perfil; Acerca de. I + D en Mercados Financieros, Trading Algorítmico, EAs, Robots de Forex Developing new ways to analyze the Forex Market from the Algorithmic Trading viewpoint ... What marketing strategies does Robot-de-forex use? Get traffic statistics, SEO keyword opportunities, audience insights, and competitive analytics for Robot-de-forex. Find a Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com: accessed ), memorial page for Pablo Ortiz (25 Jan 1952–11 Sep 2001), Find a Grave Memorial no. 72863693, citing Gerald B.H. Solomon Saratoga National Cemetery, Schuylerville, Saratoga County, New York, USA ; Maintained by CindyS (contributor 18484625) .

[index] [4467] [5867] [5461] [4211] [2077] [1520] [1533] [5184] [4702] [1]

¿Como frenar Sistemas de Trading y Forex y por qué? Robotrader - Robot de Forex - Pablo Ortiz

Robot de Forex – todo sobre Trading Automático – Expert Advisors – Forex Robot – Sistemas Forex Los referentes sobre Expert Advisors - Robots de Forex en esp... En Forinvest 2017, VII Foro de Finanzas Personales, entrevistamos a Pablo Ortiz, Trader algorítmico y CEO de Robot de Forex. ¿Conoces Rankia? Disponemos de ... Pablo Ortiz de www.robot-de-Forex.com explica aquí en Robotrader con detalle cómo podemos frenar estos robots de Trading y sistemas de Forex de forma algorítmica. Category Education; Show more ... Entrevista con Pablo Ortiz en la ponencia "Cómo utilizar sistemas automáticos en Forex". Evento Rankia en Valencia. Más información y comentarios: Evento Rankia en Valencia. Diferentes visiones sobre el Trading Algorítmico del trader Pablo Ortiz de Robot-de-Forex.com

#